Trovit
Favorites

2,224 properties new homes for sale in High River, Census Divsion No. 6

2,224 results
Filters
Sort by
1604 1 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | Sold, R3076 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 630,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Amenities include: exercise facility, sauna & club house. Proactive strata with high CRF, updated piping & upgraded elevators. With proximity to Pier Park, Fraser River Market, the Boardwalk, Skytrain and Downtown New West Re…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Lift Sauna
$ 630,000

Amenities include: exercise facility, sauna & club house. Proactive strata with high CRF, updated piping & upgraded elevators. With proximit…

See more details
1110 5 Gilbert Road, Richmond | For Sale @ $779,900 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 779,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Stunning high-floor 2 Bed + 2 Bath at sought-after River Park Place by Intracorp! This beautifully maintained home shows like new and offers breathtaking panoramic river and mountain views through expansive floor-to-ceiling w…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Parking
$ 779,900

Stunning high-floor 2 Bed + 2 Bath at sought-after River Park Place by Intracorp! This beautifully maintained home shows like new and offers…

See more details
601 3 Sawmill Crescent, Vancouver | Sold, R3076 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 550,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

New price. This one is a must see. Located in Vancouver’s vibrant River District, with shops, trails, dining, and food trucks just steps away—this is modern, community living at its best

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
$ 550,000

New price. This one is a must see. Located in Vancouver’s vibrant River District, with shops, trails, dining, and food trucks just steps awa…

See more details
901 38 Leopold Place, New Westminster | For Sale @ $660,000 | Condos. Ca
updated
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 660,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to your new home at Eagle Crest! Perched high-atop the gateway to New Westminster, this updated 2-bedroom 2-bathroom 1200ft2 home features SPECTACULAR RIVER AND MOUNTAIN VIEWS!…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Gym
$ 660,000

Welcome to your new home at Eagle Crest! Perched high-atop the gateway to New Westminster, this updated 2-bedroom 2-bathroom 1200ft2 home fe…

See more details
3205 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $599,900 | Condos. Ca
19 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver's premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, this 583 sqft 1 bed, 1 bath home offers sweeping river and park views from high above, a…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 581 sq.ft

Security Gym Sauna
$ 599,900

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver's premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, thi…

See more details
17 2885 Kent Avenue North E, Vancouver | For Sale @ $688,000 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 688,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This must see 2 bed, 2 bath split level Fraserview town home is located at Riverwalk steps away from the new River District developments. Complex features a large club house with kitchenette & bathroom for entertaining. Schoo…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Patio
$ 688,000

This must see 2 bed, 2 bath split level Fraserview town home is located at Riverwalk steps away from the new River District developments. Co…

See more details
703 5 Brighouse Way, Richmond | For Sale @ $768,000 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 768,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

On a precious stretch of waterfront, River Green is a model for contemporary and high-end living experience built by ASPAC. This property is well maintained of by the owner, ready to move in status. New Engineered Hardwood Fl…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 768,000

On a precious stretch of waterfront, River Green is a model for contemporary and high-end living experience built by ASPAC. This property is…

See more details
623 5 Gilbert Road, Richmond | For Sale @ $875,000 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 875,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Quite unit on Top floor w/ courtyard view at RIVER PARK PL 1. Luxury concrete high-rise by Intracorp. Located in central Richmond. Open kitchen w/high-end cabinet, Euro appliances, central A/C & HW floor. New paint and carpet…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Gym Garden
$ 875,000

Quite unit on Top floor w/ courtyard view at RIVER PARK PL 1. Luxury concrete high-rise by Intracorp. Located in central Richmond. Open kitc…

See more details
1609 Carnarvon Street, New Westminster | Terminated, R3114 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience the pinnacle of Downtown New Westminster in this rare, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence at Ovation. Perched high above the city, this home offers unobstructed, panoramic views of the Fraser River and bridge through…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Swimming pool
$ 699,999

Experience the pinnacle of Downtown New Westminster in this rare, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence at Ovation. Perched high above the city, t…

See more details
1612 Columbia Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $699,900 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Trapp + Holbrook, a rarely available 2 bed, 2 bath residence offering elevated urban living in the heart of the city. This home showcases stunning river and city views alongside a bright, open-concept layout design…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Garden
$ 699,900

Welcome to Trapp + Holbrook, a rarely available 2 bed, 2 bath residence offering elevated urban living in the heart of the city. This home s…

See more details
414 220 Salter Street, New Westminster | Terminated, R3095 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience elevated riverfront living w/ unobstructed water views in this top-floor, corner 3-bed home in sought-after Glasshouse Lofts, in Port Royal Steps to Port Royal Park & Q2Q Ferry taking you to River Market & SkyTrain…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 999,000

Experience elevated riverfront living w/ unobstructed water views in this top-floor, corner 3-bed home in sought-after Glasshouse Lofts, in…

See more details
502 410 Carnarvon Street, New Westminster | Terminated, R3087 | Condos. Ca
24 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 745,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Come home to incredible river views from this COMPLETELY RENOVATED 2 bed + 2 bath corner unit. Nothing to do but move in and enjoy! Extensive high quality updates include a new kitchen and bathrooms, beautiful engineered hard…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Parking Patio Fireplace Swimming pool
$ 745,000

Come home to incredible river views from this COMPLETELY RENOVATED 2 bed + 2 bath corner unit. Nothing to do but move in and enjoy! Extensiv…

See more details
414 220 Salter Street, New Westminster | Terminated, R3105 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 974,888
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 974,888

See more details
502 410 Carnarvon Street, New Westminster | Sold Conditional, R3112 | Condos. Ca
24 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 700,000
$ 720,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Parking Patio Fireplace Swimming pool
$ 700,000
$ 720,000

See more details
3407 3 Evergreen Place, Burnaby | Terminated, R3105 | Condos. Ca
updated
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 849,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Unobstructed views of mountains, city (Surrey, New Westminster, Brentwood) and water views (Fraser river, Deer lake and Burnaby lake). High end kitchen, quartz counters, Bosch appliances, high end plumbing fixtures.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security Lift
$ 849,000

Unobstructed views of mountains, city (Surrey, New Westminster, Brentwood) and water views (Fraser river, Deer lake and Burnaby lake). High

See more details
3407 3 Evergreen Place, Burnaby | For Sale @ $799,900 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Unobstructed views of mountains, city (Surrey, New Westminster, Brentwood) and water views (Fraser river, Deer lake and Burnaby lake). High end kitchen, quartz counters, Bosch appliances and plumbing fixtures.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security Lift
$ 799,900

See more details
1202 1 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | Sold, R3084 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 720,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautiful move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath & flex with stunning river views from every room, this SW facing home is bright & airy offering modern luxury High quality tile & vinyl flooring throughout all living areas, new paint…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 720,000

Beautiful move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath & flex with stunning river views from every room, this SW facing home is bright & airy offering mo…

See more details
4203 4 Bennett Street, Burnaby | For Sale @ $1,138,000 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,138,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

New price! Welcome to this prestigious SE facing Penthouse at Chancellor by Polygon in the heart of Metrotown. This bright 2-bedroom + DEN home offers a functional layout with panoramic views of the mountains, Deer Lake, city…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Fireplace
$ 1,138,000

New price! Welcome to this prestigious SE facing Penthouse at Chancellor by Polygon in the heart of Metrotown. This bright 2-bedroom + DEN h…

See more details
605 128 Cordova Street W, Vancouver | Terminated, R3084 | Condos. Ca
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 819,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This rarely available CORNER home offers over 1,000sqft of well-designed living space, with SE exposure to eliminate street noise. Maintained by the current owner, this unit features FRESH paint, NEW laundry & a NEW upgraded…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 819,000

This rarely available CORNER home offers over 1,000sqft of well-designed living space, with SE exposure to eliminate street noise. Maintaine…

See more details
302 305 Morrissey Road, Port Moody | Sold, R3096 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 975,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This concrete home lets you skip the elevator-just head downstairs to Suter Brook Village for groceries, dining & more or a short walk to Rocky Point, Inside, enjoy high-end finishings: A/C, an entertainer’s dream kitchen & s…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 975,000

This concrete home lets you skip the elevator-just head downstairs to Suter Brook Village for groceries, dining & more or a short walk to Ro…

See more details
302 305 Morrissey Road, Port Moody | Terminated, R3077 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,900

• bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 999,900

See more details
1810 Keefer Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $728,999 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 728,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to 188 KEEFER by Westbank, a rare high-floor 2 bed 2-bath home with views of False Creek! This unique upper-floor layout is on selected floors, offering flow, privacy, and modern comfort.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 728,999

Welcome to 188 KEEFER by Westbank, a rare high-floor 2 bed 2-bath home with views of False Creek! This unique upper-floor layout is on selec…

See more details
302 305 Morrissey Road, Port Moody | Terminated, R3070 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,900

• bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 999,900

See more details
1407 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | Sold, R3087 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,010,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Not too high, not too low. coveted SOUTHEAST CORNER 2 bed+den & 2 bath residence captures an unobstructed panoramic view, perfectly placed to take in boats gliding along the Fraser River