Trovit
Favorites

2,224 properties new homes for sale in High River, Census Divsion No. 6

2,224 results
Filters
Sort by
3406 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $782,900 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 782,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver's premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, this 860 sqft 2 bed, 2 bath home offers sweeping river and park views from high above, a…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Security Gym Sauna
$ 782,900

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver's premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, thi…

See more details
2706 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $781,900 | Condos. Ca
26 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 781,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver’s premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, this 860 sqft 2 bed, 2 bath home offers sweeping river and park views from high above, a…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Security Gym Sauna
$ 781,900

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver’s premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, thi…

See more details
TH511 210 Salter Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $1,049,000 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,049,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This 2-level, 2Bdrm/2Bth IMMACULATE home w/high-end finishes feats open floor plan, floor to ceiling windows upscale retractable sliding glass doors, Gaggenau Mins to commuter boat + River walks just outside your front door.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,313 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Fireplace amenity_deck Security Gym Sauna
$ 1,049,000

This 2-level, 2Bdrm/2Bth IMMACULATE home w/high-end finishes feats open floor plan, floor to ceiling windows upscale retractable sliding gla…

See more details
118 296 th Avenue E, Vancouver | Sold Conditional, R3102 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 842,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautifully renovated from top to bottom, this spacious & bright layout has great flow with an open kitchen, sunny dining room & cozy gas fireplace. This well-managed strata on a beautiful property, with new high-density zoni…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace Garden
$ 842,000

Beautifully renovated from top to bottom, this spacious & bright layout has great flow with an open kitchen, sunny dining room & cozy gas fi…

See more details
1019 Old Lillooet Road, North Vancouver | Sold, R3062 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 709,000

New windows, high-efficiency furnace, and hot water tank mean peace of mind for years to come. Lynnmour is an outdoor paradise with trails, Lynn Creek, BMX & pump tracks, Inter River Park, and world-class biking & hiking—all…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Fireplace Swimming pool
$ 709,000

New windows, high-efficiency furnace, and hot water tank mean peace of mind for years to come. Lynnmour is an outdoor paradise with trails,…

See more details
1803 8 River District Crossing, Vancouver | Sold, R3073 | Condos. Ca
4 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 500,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

One town centre is the heart of River District with Starbucks, Save on foods and Td Bank right under the building. New bus routes makes commuting easy. Parking and storage included! Don't miss out on this fantastic home, grea…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Parking
$ 500,000

One town centre is the heart of River District with Starbucks, Save on foods and Td Bank right under the building. New bus routes makes comm…

See more details
3604 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $835,900 | Condos. Ca
4 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 835,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Pier West is a striking new landmark on Metro Vancouver’s premier waterfront. Located beside Westminster Pier Park and the Fraser River, this 1005 sqft 2 bed, 2 bath home offers sweeping river and park views from high above,…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Security Gym Sauna
$ 835,900

See more details
3907 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $1,099,900 | Condos. Ca
24 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,099,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Located in New Westminster’s vibrant waterfront district, this spectacular 39th-floor corner condo offers sweeping mountain views, city lights, and unobstructed views of the Fraser River.

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Security Gym Sauna
$ 1,099,900

Located in New Westminster’s vibrant waterfront district, this spectacular 39th-floor corner condo offers sweeping mountain views, city ligh…

See more details
806 2 Cambie Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $1,049,900 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,049,900
$ 1,088,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This air-conditioned home features hardwood flooring throughout, new custom-built organizers in all closets, fully integrated high-end appliances and extensive The open-concept living and dining area offers excellent flow, wi…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Balcony Office room amenity_deck Garden
$ 1,049,900
$ 1,088,800

This air-conditioned home features hardwood flooring throughout, new custom-built organizers in all closets, fully integrated high-end appli…

See more details
1505 1 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | For Sale @ $775,000 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 775,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

River and city views! In this suite space and flexibility are abundant with 3 bedrooms & large den. Step out and stroll the boardwalk to the River Market, Downtown New West, and Skytrain! 2 pets (size restricted).…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Swimming pool Sauna
$ 775,000

River and city views! In this suite space and flexibility are abundant with 3 bedrooms & large den. Step out and stroll the boardwalk to the…

See more details
2807 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | Sold, R3078 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,038,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience premier waterfront living at PIER WEST by Bosa, in this stunning 28/f home w/panoramic views of the Fraser River. 2 Bed + Den 1237 sqft. Home combines modern design w/high-end finishes w/water views from every room…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Air conditioning Security Gym
$ 1,038,000

Experience premier waterfront living at PIER WEST by Bosa, in this stunning 28/f home w/panoramic views of the Fraser River. 2 Bed + Den 123…

See more details
13 130 Brew Street, Port Moody | For Sale @ $1,249,888 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,249,888
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Like no other in Suter Brook—this fully reno’d corner showhome has a house feel. This townhome offers an open plan w/oversized windows throughout. New kitchen features white/grey cabinetry, large pantry, high-end counters + i…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Air conditioning Balcony Office room amenity_deck Gym Swimming pool
$ 1,249,888

Like no other in Suter Brook—this fully reno’d corner showhome has a house feel. This townhome offers an open plan w/oversized windows throu…

See more details
313 220 Salter Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $749,000 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 749,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Waterfront living on the Fraser River in the Port Royal planned community, New Westminster. East facing mornings begin with sunrise over our coastal mountains, shimmering off the river, into your home, daily.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Garden
$ 749,000

Waterfront living on the Fraser River in the Port Royal planned community, New Westminster. East facing mornings begin with sunrise over our…

See more details
103 500 Royal Avenue, New Westminster | For Sale @ $778,800 | Condos. Ca
23 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 778,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Feel instantly at home in this inviting 3 bed, 2 bath residence in New West! A pet friendly, community-focused building just steps to Tipperary Park, Queen’s Park, SkyTrain, River Market, the Boardwalk, local schools & shops.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Parking Patio
$ 778,800

Feel instantly at home in this inviting 3 bed, 2 bath residence in New West! A pet friendly, community-focused building just steps to Tipper…

See more details
3208 Quayside Drive, New Westminster | Terminated, R3078 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,199,900

High on the 32nd floor of the iconic West Tower, this stunning residence offers forever-unobstructed Fraser River and city skyline views. Step onto your private balcony to extend living outdoors with serene river breezes and…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 1,199,900

High on the 32nd floor of the iconic West Tower, this stunning residence offers forever-unobstructed Fraser River and city skyline views. St…

See more details
112 262 Salter Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $849,000 | Condos. Ca
updated
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 849,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Portage: GARDEN LEVEL Residence, rarely available THREE Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, SW CORNER HOME, surrounded by lush landscape offering Privacy and Zen Primary is quiet, 5 piece, double sink ensuite & organized closets. 2nd P…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking Patio Garden
$ 849,000

Portage: GARDEN LEVEL Residence, rarely available THREE Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, SW CORNER HOME, surrounded by lush landscape offering Priv…

See more details
2406 Carnarvon Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $899,900 | Condos. Ca
updated
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 899,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Brand New Move-in ready! Experience elevated living at 618 Carnarvon, where a vibrant lifestyle meets convenience. The'D1' plan features stunning unobstructed views of the Fraser River within its 1116 sq ft of interior space.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking
$ 899,900

Brand New Move-in ready! Experience elevated living at 618 Carnarvon, where a vibrant lifestyle meets convenience. The'D1' plan features stu…

See more details
8489 Nanaimo Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $1,070,000 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,070,000
$ 1,125,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Top floor offers High vaulted ceilings. There are 3 generous bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a utility room like a house, & a Huge indoor storage. Enjoy the River District Vibe Offering all the Restaurants & Services. This home is Speci…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Patio amenity_deck Garden
$ 1,070,000
$ 1,125,000

Top floor offers High vaulted ceilings. There are 3 generous bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a utility room like a house, & a Huge indoor storage. Enjo…

See more details
1705 Salter Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $1,099,000 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,099,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

super bright 2-bedroom corner unit at The Peninsula is surrounded by views and natural light, featuring floor-to-ceiling windows that capture the Fraser River The Q & Q ferry dock is just a minute away, offering a quick 5-min…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

$ 1,099,000

super bright 2-bedroom corner unit at The Peninsula is surrounded by views and natural light, featuring floor-to-ceiling windows that captur…

See more details
1002 47 Agnes Street, New Westminster | For Sale @ $700,000 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 700,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This stunning renovated 1,210 sq ft penthouse with breathtaking, unobstructed Fraser River and mountain views. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den home features real hardwood floors, a beautifully updated custom kitchen with hig…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Patio Swimming pool
$ 700,000

This stunning renovated 1,210 sq ft penthouse with breathtaking, unobstructed Fraser River and mountain views. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom +…

See more details
502 3 Pierview Crescent, Vancouver | For Sale @ $850,000 | Condos. Ca
new
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 850,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Discover elevated living in this beautifully maintained corner penthouse at Rhythm by Polygon in the thriving River District. Ideal for first-time buyers and downsizers, this bright southeast-facing home features soaring ceil…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

$ 850,000

Discover elevated living in this beautifully maintained corner penthouse at Rhythm by Polygon in the thriving River District. Ideal for firs…

See more details
3003 5 Barker Avenue, Burnaby | Sold, R3070 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 917,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This high-floor corner suite offers a panoramic city views and Fraser River water view. This brand new 2 BRM+2Bath luxury condominium features high end stainless steel appliances, AIR CONDITIONING.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking
$ 917,000

This high-floor corner suite offers a panoramic city views and Fraser River water view. This brand new 2 BRM+2Bath luxury condominium featur…

See more details
303 7 Gollner Avenue, Richmond | Terminated, R3075 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Offering over 1,000 sq ft of well-designed living space, this home features a highly functional square floor plan that maximizes comfort, flow, and usability Built in 2015, the well-managed building showcases quality construc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking
$ 999,900

Offering over 1,000 sq ft of well-designed living space, this home features a highly functional square floor plan that maximizes comfort, fl…

See more details
2005 1028 Barclay Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $1,199,000 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,199,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Every inch of this home has been curated to invoke a sense of prestige, offering an elevated sanctuary that complements the breathtaking panoramic views With a seamless flow & a focus on high-end aesthetics, this residence pr…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

$ 1,199,000

Every inch of this home has been curated to invoke a sense of prestige, offering an elevated sanctuary that complements the breathtaking pan…

See more details

Property types