Trovit
Favorites

518 houses south for sale in Simcoe

518 results
Filters
Sort by
304 1 Chamberlain Crescent, Collingwood, ON, L9Y 0X7 condo for sale | Listing ID S12742 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 584,900
Condo in L9Y 0X7, Collingwood, Ontario Province

Welcome to Dwell at Creekside, an exclusive offering from award-winning Devonleigh Homes, where luxury meets lifestyle in the heart of Ontario's four-season Bay, and the charming, historic town of Collingwood, this rarely ava…

Office room Terrace
$ 584,900

Welcome to Dwell at Creekside, an exclusive offering from award-winning Devonleigh Homes, where luxury meets lifestyle in the heart of Ontar…

See more details
4 23 Hay Lane, Barrie, ON, L9J 0V6 townhouse for sale | Listing ID S12723 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,000
Townhouse in L9J 0V6, Barrie, Ontario Province

Welcome to 23 Hay Lane, Unit 4, located in Barrie's highly sought-after South End. The home also features direct garage access and one driveway parking, combining style with practicality. Conveniently located close…

Parking Balcony
$ 499,000

Welcome to 23 Hay Lane, Unit 4, located in Barrie's highly sought-after South End. The home also features direct garage access and one drive…

See more details
6 31 Madelaine Drive, Barrie, ON, L9J 0G8 townhouse for sale | Listing ID S12709 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,900
Townhouse in L9J 0G8, Barrie, Ontario Province

The property includes an attached single-car garage plus an additional driveway parking space, with ample visitor parking conveniently nearby. Located just steps from shopping and Barrie South GO Station, and minutes from bea…

Parking Gym Garden
$ 599,900

The property includes an attached single-car garage plus an additional driveway parking space, with ample visitor parking conveniently nearb…

See more details
30 Joseph Trail, Collingwood, ON, L9Y 0J2 townhouse for sale | Listing ID S12774 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,000
Townhouse in L9Y 0J2, Collingwood, Ontario Province

Located in the ever-popular Tanglewood, this beautiful & stylish Collingwood townhouse checks all the boxes for your permanent home or ideal weekend get-away Private south facing deck with room for entertaining. Single car ga…

Parking amenity_deck Swimming pool
$ 549,000

Located in the ever-popular Tanglewood, this beautiful & stylish Collingwood townhouse checks all the boxes for your permanent home or ideal…

See more details
104 43 Ferndale Drive S
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 374,900
Condo in L4N 5W6, Barrie, Ontario Province

Beautiful Studio Condo In The Sought-After Manhattan Condos In South Barrie. Enjoy This Gorgeous Open Floor Plan With Over 600 Sqft Of Living Space. This property is listed at $374,900 with an estimated mortgage of $1,380. Pe…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 374,900

Beautiful Studio Condo In The Sought-After Manhattan Condos In South Barrie. Enjoy This Gorgeous Open Floor Plan With Over 600 Sqft Of Livin…

See more details
114 681 Yonge Street
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 415,000
$ 425,000
Condo in L4N 4E8, Barrie, Ontario Province

With a mix of comfort, convenience, and style, this condo is a great fit for modern city living This condo apartment home located at 681 Yo

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Terrace Security Gym Lift
$ 415,000
$ 425,000

With a mix of comfort, convenience, and style, this condo is a great fit for modern city living This condo apartment home located at 681 Yo…

See more details
590 Simcoe Street
2 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,599,000
Duplex in V8V 1L8, James Bay, Victoria, British Columbia Province

Built in 2008 w/high-end finishings throughout this 2291 sq/ft turn-key home will surely impress. The fully fenced South facing exterior w/private yards for both suites is perfect for kids & pets.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Patio Garden
$ 1,599,000

Built in 2008 w/high-end finishings throughout this 2291 sq/ft turn-key home will surely impress. The fully fenced South facing exterior w/p…

See more details
2001 71 Simcoe Street, Toronto, ON, M5J 2S9 condo for sale | Listing ID C13082 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 819,000
Condo in M5J 2S9, Toronto, Ontario Province

Reintroduced at a compelling new price, this elegant south and west-facing corner suite delivers outstanding value for a residence of this scale and pedigree Spanning approximately 1,230 sq ft, this sun-drenched home captures…

Office room
$ 819,000

Reintroduced at a compelling new price, this elegant south and west-facing corner suite delivers outstanding value for a residence of this s…

See more details
226 4 Kimberly Lane
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 444,000
Condo in L9Y 5K8, Collingwood, Ontario Province

The bright, south/east-facing views fill the living space with natural light, while the spacious walkout balcony is an inviting retreat for morning coffee This condo offers more than just a home its a lifestyle opportunity wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 444,000

The bright, south/east-facing views fill the living space with natural light, while the spacious walkout balcony is an inviting retreat for…

See more details
716 2 Simcoe Street N, Oshawa | Sold, E12935 | Condos. Ca
25 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 460,000
$ 464,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome Home to this Massive 3 Bed 2 Bath Condo built by Award Winning Builder Tribute Communities which is the Largest Floorplan in the Entire Building Have your Choice of Relaxing on Either of your Two Spacious Balconies wi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 460,000
$ 464,999

Welcome Home to this Massive 3 Bed 2 Bath Condo built by Award Winning Builder Tribute Communities which is the Largest Floorplan in the Ent…

See more details
4 23 Hay Lane
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,000
Condo in L9J 0V6, Barrie, Ontario Province

3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 499,000

See more details
For Lease 70 Dean Avenue Unit# 228, Barrie, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,018/month
Apartment in L4N 9J1, Barrie, Ontario Province

Enjoy a desirable south-facing exposure, filling the home with natural light throughout the day. Set in barrie's sought-after south end, this home offers the perfect balance of convenience and tranquility.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

$ 3,018/month

Enjoy a desirable south-facing exposure, filling the home with natural light throughout the day. Set in barrie's sought-after south end, thi…

See more details
61 Corbett Drive
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,900
Duplex in L4M 5V6, Barrie, Ontario Province

This detached two storey legal 2 unit property offers two self-contained units. Minutes to commuter routes north to cottage country or south to the GTA.

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
$ 599,900

This detached two storey legal 2 unit property offers two self-contained units. Minutes to commuter routes north to cottage country or south…

See more details
30 Joseph Trail N/a
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,000
Condo in L9Y 0J2, Collingwood, Ontario Province

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking amenity_deck Swimming pool
$ 549,000

See more details
1004 Simcoe Street, Toronto | For Sale @ $499,999 | Condos. Ca
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Or an investor looking for an easy to rent property close to U of T and financial district? Look no more! The bright, spacious unit is tucked away on Simcoe street close enough to the hustle and bustle of King and Queen West…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

$ 499,999

Or an investor looking for an easy to rent property close to U of T and financial district? Look no more! The bright, spacious unit is tucke…

See more details
68 Kari Crescent, Collingwood, ON, L9Y 0Z7 townhouse for sale | Listing ID S12953 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,199,000
Townhouse in L9Y 0Z7, Collingwood, Ontario Province

Ideally located, you're just a short walk to Cranberry Golf Course, South Winds Marina and Cranberry Mews for shopping and dining, with downtown Collingwood Inside, the home offers a bright and inviting layout with a spacious…

Fireplace Swimming pool
$ 1,199,000

Ideally located, you're just a short walk to Cranberry Golf Course, South Winds Marina and Cranberry Mews for shopping and dining, with down…

See more details
208 4 Spice Way
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,997
Condo in L9J 0M2, Barrie, Ontario Province

This condo apartment home located at 4 Spice Way, Barrie is currently for sale and has been available on Zolo. Ca for 52 days. The property is 0-5 years old. 4 Spice Way, Barrie is in the Rural Barrie Southeast neighborhood B…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms