Trovit
Favorites

61 houses to rent in Bowser, Area H

61 results
Filters
Sort by
Lot for sale in Bowser, Lt 1 Henson Rd, 1030772
See photo Pictures
info
$ 999,900
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Welcome to your waterfront dream! Discover a rare and hidden gem near Qualicum Beach—an exceptional waterfront 0.37 acre property offering over 125 feet of pristine walk-on shoreline. Cleared and ready for construction, this …

$ 999,900

Welcome to your waterfront dream! Discover a rare and hidden gem near Qualicum Beach—an exceptional waterfront 0.37 acre property offering o…

See more details
House for sale in Bowser, 3831 Creekside Dr, 1029586
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,195,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Beautiful, well maintained 2016 rancher offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a den in a bright, open concept layout with 9’ ceilings and vinyl plank flooring throughout. The spacious primary suite features a cozy sitting …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,851 sq.ft

Parking Patio Office room Garden
$ 1,195,000

Beautiful, well maintained 2016 rancher offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a den in a bright, open concept layout with 9’ ceilings and…

See more details
House for sale in Bowser, 3936 Creekside Dr, 1029788
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,199,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

beautifully landscaped sanctuary awaits, backing onto the serene Nile Creek Trail, just moments from the beach, marina & a short drive to Qualicum Beach & Bowser

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,669 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace Garden
$ 1,199,000

beautifully landscaped sanctuary awaits, backing onto the serene Nile Creek Trail, just moments from the beach, marina & a short drive to Qu…

See more details
Townhouse for sale in Bowser, 8 5300 Gainsberg Rd, 1032794
See photo Pictures
info
$ 709,900
Condo in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Just minutes from the shoreline, this ocean-view residence in the beautifully maintained Lighthouse Landing offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and relaxed West Coast living. Step inside to a bright, light-filled i…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,207 sq.ft

Parking
$ 709,900

Just minutes from the shoreline, this ocean-view residence in the beautifully maintained Lighthouse Landing offers an exceptional blend of c…

See more details
House for sale in Bowser, 4615 Thompson Clarke E Dr, 1030402
new
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,485,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Experience refined one-level living in this exceptional custom architecturally-designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom estate, offering over 2,100 sq ft of beautifully appointed space, complemented by a private 625 sq ft detached cott…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,531 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace amenity_deck
$ 1,485,000

Experience refined one-level living in this exceptional custom architecturally-designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom estate, offering over 2,100 sq…

See more details
Townhouse for sale in Bowser, 8 5300 Gainsberg Rd, 1025702
See photo Pictures
info
$ 739,900
Condo in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,207 sq.ft

Parking
$ 739,900

See more details
135 Jamieson Rd, Bowser, BC, V0R 1G0 house for sale Listing.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,405,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Discover this exceptional 2.5-acre level property in the oceanside community of Deep Bay, offering something for everyone. The property includes two separate ranchers, a guest cottage, a detached 48 x 26 overheight shop, and …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Parking Garden
$ 1,405,000

Discover this exceptional 2.5-acre level property in the oceanside community of Deep Bay, offering something for everyone. The property incl…

See more details
Other Property for sale in Bowser, 151 Burne Rd, 1027463
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,150,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

FANTASTIC INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! The Mapleguard Apartments property is for sale, featuring 11 units on a beautiful 0.48-acre lot just steps from Deep Bay Marina. Enjoy stunning ocean, harbor, and mountain views while benefit…

  • bedrooms

    14 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    11 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,071 sq.ft

$ 1,150,000

FANTASTIC INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! The Mapleguard Apartments property is for sale, featuring 11 units on a beautiful 0.48-acre lot just steps…

See more details
House for sale in Bowser, 4306 Eva Rd, 1029753
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,269,000
House in Bowser, Area H, British Columbia Province

Stunning almost new ocean view home in funky Bowser. 3100 sq ft of trendy luxury sitting on a.21 acre lot with loads of room for boat and RV Parking this

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,122 sq.ft

Parking Office room
$ 1,269,000

Stunning almost new ocean view home in funky Bowser. 3100 sq ft of trendy luxury sitting on a.21 acre lot with loads of room for boat and RV…

See more details
104 1 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver | For Sale @ $688,000 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 688,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright and versatile 1 bedroom live/work home in a prime North Shore location, just minutes to downtown Vancouver. This thoughtfully designed suite features 10 foot ceilings, wide plank flooring, air conditioning, and a moder…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Patio Office room
$ 688,000

Bright and versatile 1 bedroom live/work home in a prime North Shore location, just minutes to downtown Vancouver. This thoughtfully designe…

See more details
203 1 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver | For Sale @ $799,000 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Sunlit south-facing townhome in the quiet Illahee complex! This spacious 2-bedroom layout offers a primary with ensuite and well-separated bedrooms. Bright living/dining area perfect for entertaining, cozy kitchen for baking,…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Patio Garden
$ 799,000

Sunlit south-facing townhome in the quiet Illahee complex! This spacious 2-bedroom layout offers a primary with ensuite and well-separated b…

See more details
304 1 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver | For Sale @ $948,000 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 948,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Fully renovated loft-style penthouse w/ over 1,000 sqft of living space & TWO balconies w/ Views! Featuring 9'5 vaulted ceilings & views of North Shore Mountains. Custom designed throughout with oak Hardwood flooring, gas fir…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace amenity_deck Garden
$ 948,000

Fully renovated loft-style penthouse w/ over 1,000 sqft of living space & TWO balconies w/ Views! Featuring 9'5 vaulted ceilings & views of …

See more details
207 1 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver | For Sale @ $998,000 | Condos. Ca
new
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Top-floor, end-unit home in Illahee, a beautiful, established & welcoming community in North Van. This 2-level residence lives large & bright, with vaulted ceilings, an airy open great room, plenty of storage & spacious deck.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,684 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace amenity_deck Garden
$ 699,000

Top-floor, end-unit home in Illahee, a beautiful, established & welcoming community in North Van. This 2-level residence lives large & brigh…

See more details
204 1 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver | Terminated, R3069 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 680,000

This spacious suite in North Van’s Illahee complex is move-in ready and perfectly positioned to enjoy all the area has to offer. Thoughtfully updated, the home features a layout that balances an open, modern feel with excelle…