Trovit
Favorites

1,700 condos new to rent in Brampton

1,700 results
Filters
Sort by
For Lease 4 Dayspring Circle Unit# 307, Brampton, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,950/month
Apartment in L6P 2Z5, Brampton, Ontario Province

Featuring brand-new laminate flooring throughout, this turnkey home offers unparalleled convenience with in-suite laundry and a massive balcony with a Featuring an on-premise medical/physio clinic and hasty market, with a new…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Balcony
$ 1,950/month

Featuring brand-new laminate flooring throughout, this turnkey home offers unparalleled convenience with in-suite laundry and a massive balc…

See more details
519 20 All Nations Drive, Brampton | Leased, W12655 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,100/month

Brand New, Never Lived-in unit in Daniels Low Carbon Community MPV2. One Bedroom And Den And A Full Washroom. Unbeatable Location In Upmarket North West Brampton, Minutes Away From Mount Pleasant Go Station.…

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking Gym
$ 2,100/month

Brand New, Never Lived-in unit in Daniels Low Carbon Community MPV2. One Bedroom And Den And A Full Washroom. Unbeatable Location In Upmarke…

See more details
2010 225 Malta Avenue, Brampton | For Rent @ $2,050 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,050/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this brand-new, spacious 1-bedroom plus den, 1-bathroom condo at 225 Malta Ave, Unit #2010. Make this brand-new condo your new home and experience the best of modern living!…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

Office room
$ 2,050/month

Welcome to this brand-new, spacious 1-bedroom plus den, 1-bathroom condo at 225 Malta Ave, Unit #2010. Make this brand-new condo your new ho…

See more details
716 225 Malta Avenue, Brampton | Leased, W12825 | Condos. Ca
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,450/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Client RemarksMagnificent Spacious and Bright Brand New unit 2 bedroom & 2 washrooms loaded with upgrades with no carpet at all and extra one washroom And the unit offers breathtaking comes with 1 parking spot, 1 locker, this…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 2,450/month

Client RemarksMagnificent Spacious and Bright Brand New unit 2 bedroom & 2 washrooms loaded with upgrades with no carpet at all and extra on…

See more details
716 225 Malta Avenue, Brampton | Terminated, W12804 | Condos. Ca
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,500/month

Magnificent Spacious and Bright Brand New unit 2 bedroom & 2 washrooms loaded with upgrades with no carpet at all and extra one washroom make it specific And the unit offers breathtaking comes with 1 parking spot, 1 locker, t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 2,500/month

Magnificent Spacious and Bright Brand New unit 2 bedroom & 2 washrooms loaded with upgrades with no carpet at all and extra one washroom mak…

See more details
509 100 John Street, Brampton | Leased, W13004 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,500/month
$ 2,600/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Enjoy Resort Living in Superb Corner Unit Condominium With Brand New Flooring. Huge Wrap Around Balcony. Enjoy the Wonderful Views of Downtown Brampton with Lots of Natural Sunlight. Most Convenient and Central Location in Br…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security Gym
$ 2,500/month
$ 2,600/month

Enjoy Resort Living in Superb Corner Unit Condominium With Brand New Flooring. Huge Wrap Around Balcony. Enjoy the Wonderful Views of Downto…

See more details
2905 30 Elm Drive W, Mississauga | For Rent @ $2,400 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,400/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

New Luxury Condo Apartment. Excellent Location, Door Step 19 Km long LRT from Port Credit Mississauga to Shoppers W Brampton, Public Transport, Go Buses Hub, Highways, Parks, Square-One

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fireplace Terrace Security Gym
$ 2,400/month

New Luxury Condo Apartment. Excellent Location, Door Step 19 Km long LRT from Port Credit Mississauga to Shoppers W Brampton, Public Transpo…

See more details
1307 Malta Avenue, Brampton | Suspended, W13025 | Condos. Ca
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,499/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this stunning, sun-filled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the sought-after Stella Condos in the heart of Brampton. Require Following Recent Documents: a Rental Application, Full Credit Report with Score,…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 2,499/month

Welcome to this stunning, sun-filled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the sought-after Stella Condos in the heart of Brampton. Req…

See more details
703 10 All Nations Drive, Brampton | Terminated, W12742 | Condos. Ca
47 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,500/month

Amazingly Beautiful Building With Tons of Amenities, Brand New, never-lived-in 2-bedroom condo apartment available for lease in the highly desirable Northwest Brampton community.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony
$ 2,500/month

Amazingly Beautiful Building With Tons of Amenities, Brand New, never-lived-in 2-bedroom condo apartment available for lease in the highly d…

See more details
36 45 Hansen Road, Brampton | Terminated, W12867 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,650/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautifully maintained 3+1 bedroom townhome with 2 fully renovated bathrooms available for lease in a prime Brampton location. Features include new laminate flooring, a newly added full bathroom in the basement, and a walkout…

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Swimming pool Garden
$ 2,650/month

Beautifully maintained 3+1 bedroom townhome with 2 fully renovated bathrooms available for lease in a prime Brampton location. Features incl…

See more details
904 215 Queen Street E, Brampton | Leased, W12791 | Condos. Ca
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month

Bright, sun-filled 2-bedroom 1 Bath corner suite with a smart open-concept layout and two private balconies offering great natural light and fresh air Transit at your door with a bus stop steps away, and a commuter-friendly l…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym
$ 2,200/month

Bright, sun-filled 2-bedroom 1 Bath corner suite with a smart open-concept layout and two private balconies offering great natural light and…

See more details
804 8 Lisa Street, Brampton | Leased, W12668 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,500/month

Eautiful 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo for Lease at The Ritz Towers 8 Lisa St, Brampton Available Mar 01 | 12-Month Lease | $2,500/month | $5,000 Deposit | No stove, fridge, New Washer.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 2,500/month

Eautiful 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo for Lease at The Ritz Towers 8 Lisa St, Brampton Available Mar 01 | 12-Month Lease | $2,500/month | $5,000…

See more details
307 4 Dayspring Circle, Brampton | For Rent @ $1,950 | Condos. Ca
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,950/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Featuring brand-new laminate flooring throughout, this turnkey home offers unparalleled convenience with in-suite laundry and a massive balcony with a Featuring an on-premise medical/physio clinic and Hasty Market, with a new…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 1,950/month

See more details

1,700 condos new to rent in Brampton

Property value in Brampton
Average price per sq.feet
$ 3/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to March 2026
18.1 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
$ 2,310

Property value in Brampton by number of bedrooms

Search deeper
Property types
Features
Bedrooms