Trovit
Favorites

421 bungalows to rent in South Edmonton Common, Edmonton

421 results
Filters
Sort by
House For Sale
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 319,999
House in Edmonton, Alberta Province

Its conveniently located with easy access to the ETS bus stop, South Common, grocery stores, and more. Common Edmonton - Grocery Stores, Food Outlets, Parks, Shopping, and Public Transit Nearby - Hardly a 1-Minute…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Garden
$ 319,999

Its conveniently located with easy access to the ETS bus stop, South Common, grocery stores, and more. Common Edmonton - Grocery Stores, Foo…

See more details
5 840 Street, Edmonton, AB, T6R 0S2 condo for sale | Listing ID E4485 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 259,000
Condo in T6R 0S2, South Terwillegar, Edmonton, Alberta Province

Welcome to Terwillegar Inspirations, a sought-after and exceptionally managed complex in South Terwillegar. Condo fees are $332 a month and cover water, sewer, garbage, common-area insurance, and reserve fund contributions.…

Balcony Fireplace
$ 259,000

Welcome to Terwillegar Inspirations, a sought-after and exceptionally managed complex in South Terwillegar. Condo fees are $332 a month and…

See more details
1850 Avenue, Edmonton, AB, T5T 3E6 house for sale | Listing ID E4481 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 464,900
$ 489,900
House in T5T 3E6, La Perle, Edmonton, Alberta Province

Enjoy the sunny south-facing backyard with plenty of space for outdoor living. Located near La Perle K-9 School, parks, West Edmonton Mall, Mayfield Common, and with quick access to the Henday and Yellowhead…

Parking Cellar Garden
$ 464,900
$ 489,900

Enjoy the sunny south-facing backyard with plenty of space for outdoor living. Located near La Perle K-9 School, parks, West Edmonton Mall,…

See more details
313 1 Watt Drive, Edmonton, AB, T6X 2E6 condo for sale | Listing ID E4476 | Royal LePage
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 11,300,000
Condo in T6X 2E6, Walker, Edmonton, Alberta Province

Stunning THIRD floor 2-bed, 1-bath condo in the south of Walker Lakes (very close to Summerside and Orchards) – South Edmonton’s hidden gem neighborhood Steps away from the Orchards Common with everything you could need…

Parking Air conditioning Balcony
$ 11,300,000

Stunning THIRD floor 2-bed, 1-bath condo in the south of Walker Lakes (very close to Summerside and Orchards) – South Edmonton’s hidden gem…

See more details
Half Duplex In Charlesworth South Edm
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 274,900
Condo in Edmonton, Alberta Province

Welcome to The Edge in Ellerslie located in Charlesworth in South Edmonton With over 960 SF of living space, a total of 3 Bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, an Condo Fee is 286.38/m and covers Exterior Maintenance, Insur. for Common

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking
$ 274,900

Welcome to The Edge in Ellerslie located in Charlesworth in South Edmonton With over 960 SF of living space, a total of 3 Bedrooms, 1 full b…

See more details
185 230 Edwards Drive, Edmonton, AB, T6X 1G7 townhouse for sale | Listing ID E4472 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 274,900
Townhouse in T6X 1G7, Ellerslie, Edmonton, Alberta Province

This bright, south-facing home offers three bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, highlighted by a beautiful fireplace that adds warmth and charm. Ideally located near major routes, including Anthony Henday, and close to sho…

Parking Fireplace Cellar
$ 274,900

This bright, south-facing home offers three bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, highlighted by a beautiful fireplace that adds warmth and…

See more details
5110 23A Avenue, Edmonton, AB, T6X 3A5 house for sale | Listing ID E4477 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,900
House in T6X 3A5, Walker, Edmonton, Alberta Province

Welcome to this gorgeous single family home tucked away on a quiet street in the vibrant community of WALKER in Southwest Edmonton. The upper floor features a spacious bonus room, primary bedroom with 5pc ensuite, two other b…

Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 599,900

Welcome to this gorgeous single family home tucked away on a quiet street in the vibrant community of WALKER in Southwest Edmonton. The uppe…