Trovit
Favorites

2,718 condos parking to rent in Markham

2,718 results
Filters
Sort by
193 Berczy Green Drive, Markham | For Sale @ $1,199,000 | Condos. Ca
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,199,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Brand New Freehold End Unit Townhouse in Central Markham. 1901 S. F + Unfinished. Bsmt. Can still do colour selection at builder. 4 Bdrm & 4 Baths. Wide single car garage for extra storage. Long driveway without sidewalk can…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Cellar Terrace
$ 1,199,000

Brand New Freehold End Unit Townhouse in Central Markham. 1901 S. F + Unfinished. Bsmt. Can still do colour selection at builder. 4 Bdrm & 4…

See more details
225 Walkerville Road, Markham | For Sale @ $950,000 | Condos. Ca
25 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 950,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Backyard with deck, garden space, stone walkway to detached garage, and additional parking pad. Walking distance to schools, Cornell Community Centre & Library, Markham Stouffville Hospital, and Cornell Dog Park. Easy access…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 950,000

Backyard with deck, garden space, stone walkway to detached garage, and additional parking pad. Walking distance to schools, Cornell Communi…

See more details
103 58 Adam Sellers Street, Markham | Terminated, N12787 | Condos. Ca
40 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 778,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to the crown jewel of Markham in the highly sought-after community of Cornell, offering this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom + den, 2 full bathroom Enjoy a private walkout patio with convenient access to visitor parkin…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Patio
$ 778,900

Welcome to the crown jewel of Markham in the highly sought-after community of Cornell, offering this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom + den, 2…

See more details
35 Anna Russell Way, Unionville | For Sale @ $1,524,900 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,524,900
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

The upgraded items are included Surge Protector, 200 Amp Service, CAT 6 Throughout, 3 USBC Ports and EV220V/50amp Outlet in garage, Slim Led Potlights Doorsteps to Parks, Hwy 404, Public Transit, Go Train, CF Markville Mall &…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Garden
$ 1,524,900

The upgraded items are included Surge Protector, 200 Amp Service, CAT 6 Throughout, 3 USBC Ports and EV220V/50amp Outlet in garage, Slim Led…

See more details
105 1 Markham Road, Scarborough | For Sale @ $549,800 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Corner Townhouse. 3 Beds, 2 Full Washrooms, 1 Parking & 1 Locker. West exposures. TTC On Door Steps. Direct Entry From Markham Rd. High in demand area of Markham/Sheppard. Also an excellent rental opportunity. Cozy and comfor…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking
$ 549,800

Corner Townhouse. 3 Beds, 2 Full Washrooms, 1 Parking & 1 Locker. West exposures. TTC On Door Steps. Direct Entry From Markham Rd. High in d…

See more details
610 8 Cedarland Drive, Markham | Terminated, N12568 | Condos. Ca
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 838,000

2+Den, EV Parking, South facing, Walk-in Closet on each room*. Welcome To Modern Luxury Vendome Condo In Prestigious Markham Unionville. Enjoy The ultimate convenience in the heart of Downtown Markham, Walking Distance to Ont…

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 838,000

2+Den, EV Parking, South facing, Walk-in Closet on each room*. Welcome To Modern Luxury Vendome Condo In Prestigious Markham Unionville. Enj…

See more details
3 Magnotta Road, Markham | For Sale @ $999,000 | Condos. Ca
new
26 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to 3 Magnotta Rd, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 washroom townhouse nestled in the prestigious Cachet community of Markham. offers a walkout to the backyard, ideal for summer BBQs, outdoor entertaining and every…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Garden
$ 999,000

Welcome to 3 Magnotta Rd, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 washroom townhouse nestled in the prestigious Cachet community of Markham. of…

See more details
22 Lord Melborne Street, Markham | For Sale @ $1,299,900 | Condos. Ca
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,299,900
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Located In High Demand Markham Community. South facing w/Park View. 1.5 Parking & large garage storage space. Functional Layout W/4 Bedrooms. Extra Long Drives Offer 4 Parkings & 1 Garage Parking. Extra parking available alon…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Patio
$ 1,299,900

Located In High Demand Markham Community. South facing w/Park View. 1.5 Parking & large garage storage space. Functional Layout W/4 Bedrooms…

See more details
8 James Glover Drive, Markham | Suspended, N13038 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,800
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Located in a Prestigious & High Demand Markham Community, this bright East Facing Gem allows for natural sunlight to be enjoyed throughout the day. Uniquely designed property with one side of the house only linked by the gara…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Garden
$ 999,800

Located in a Prestigious & High Demand Markham Community, this bright East Facing Gem allows for natural sunlight to be enjoyed throughout t…

See more details
1981 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham | For Sale @ $1,035,000 | Condos. Ca
47 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,035,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Outside, enjoy your Private Outdoor Oasis with Interlocking Stonework and Fully Fenced Yard With Detached Single Car Garage with Parking Pad for Second Parking Spot.

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Office room Cellar Garden
$ 1,035,000

Outside, enjoy your Private Outdoor Oasis with Interlocking Stonework and Fully Fenced Yard With Detached Single Car Garage with Parking Pad…

See more details
101 151 Upper Duke Crescent, Markham | For Sale @ $749,000 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 749,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Rare 2+Den CORNER SUITE in the heart of Downtown Markham! Approx. 1,000 sq ft. An exterior building entrance is conveniently located beside the unit for quick in-and-out access, six street parking spots are located directly i…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Terrace
$ 749,000

Rare 2+Den CORNER SUITE in the heart of Downtown Markham! Approx. 1,000 sq ft. An exterior building entrance is conveniently located beside…

See more details
22 30 Greensborough Village Circle, Markham | For Sale @ $699,000 | Condos. Ca
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,000
$ 868,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome To This Beautifully Maintained Townhome With Double Car Garage In Highly Sought-After Greensborough Community! A Detached Double Garage And 2-Car Driveway Provide Convenient Parking For Up To 4 Vehicles.…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,239 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 699,000
$ 868,000

Welcome To This Beautifully Maintained Townhome With Double Car Garage In Highly Sought-After Greensborough Community! A Detached Double Gar…

See more details
55 Vettese Court, Markham | For Sale @ $948,880 | Condos. Ca
32 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 948,880
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Widened Interlock Driveway With Parking For Up To 4 Cars. Steps To SmartCentres Plaza, Close To Parks, Schools And Amenities. Quick Access To Hwy 407, Cornell Bus Terminal, Markham Stouffville Hospital And Cornell Community C…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Garden
$ 948,880

Widened Interlock Driveway With Parking For Up To 4 Cars. Steps To SmartCentres Plaza, Close To Parks, Schools And Amenities. Quick Access T…

See more details
49 Memon Place, Markham | For Sale @ $1,130,000 | Condos. Ca
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,130,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This stunning 3-storey townhouse in the heart of Markham offers over 2,000 sq. The home also includes a rare extra-deep double car garage offering ample room for parking or storage.…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Office room Terrace
$ 1,130,000

This stunning 3-storey townhouse in the heart of Markham offers over 2,000 sq. The home also includes a rare extra-deep double car garage of…

See more details
1009 9 Clegg Road, Markham | For Sale @ $899,000 | Condos. Ca
32 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 899,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

appliances, paired with sleek cabinetry and quality finishes throughout. 24-hour concierge & full-service amenities Minutes to public transit Close to Markham Civic Centre, top-ranking schools & university Easy access to shop…

  • bathrooms