Trovit
Favorites

823 condos to rent in Pemberton with 3 rooms

823 results
Filters
Sort by
For Lease 29 Pemberton Avenue Unit# 503, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,900/month
Apartment in M2M 4L5, North York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Approx. 969 sf (as per builder) 2 bedroom 2 washroom @ yonge & finch w/ northwest view. Direct access to finch station & go bus with 24 hrs concierge, steps to all amenities, parks, restaurants, shops, community centres & sch…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Security
$ 2,900/month

Approx. 969 sf (as per builder) 2 bedroom 2 washroom @ yonge & finch w/ northwest view. Direct access to finch station & go bus with 24 hrs …

See more details
1202 29 Pemberton Avenue, North York | Expired, C12794 | Condos. Ca
3 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,300/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Direct Access To Finch Subway/Yonge Line! Spacious 1 Bedroom Suite With West Exposure. Approx 642 Sf + Balcony. Featuring: Oversize Master Bdrm With Double Closets, Bedrm Is Large Enough For Den Area, Well Designed Kitchen Wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 635 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 2,300/month

Direct Access To Finch Subway/Yonge Line! Spacious 1 Bedroom Suite With West Exposure. Approx 642 Sf + Balcony. Featuring: Oversize Master B…

See more details
For Lease 39 Pemberton Avenue Unit# Lph07, Toronto, Ontario
10 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,900/month
Apartment in M2M 4L6, North York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Approx. 969 sf (as per builder) 2 bedroom 2 washroom w/ northeast views. Direct access to finch station & go bus. Building amenities include 24 hours concierge, exercise room, party room & visitor parking. Steps to all amenit…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking Security
$ 2,900/month

Approx. 969 sf (as per builder) 2 bedroom 2 washroom w/ northeast views. Direct access to finch station & go bus. Building amenities include…

See more details
508 4 Glen Erin Drive, Mississauga | For Rent @ $2,400 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,400/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Sold-Out Mills Square By Pemberton Group Is A Walker's Paradise, Steps To Erin Mills Town Centre's Endless Shops & Dining, Schools, Credit Valley Hospital

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 2,400/month

Sold-Out Mills Square By Pemberton Group Is A Walker's Paradise, Steps To Erin Mills Town Centre's Endless Shops & Dining, Schools, Credit V…

See more details
101 1 Pemberton Avenue, North York | Expired, C12731 | Condos. Ca
10 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,300/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Prime Yonge & Finch 1-bedroom condo with 1 parking spot. Approx. 700 sq. ft. With 10-ft ceilings. All utilities included. TTC, GO Bus, and Finch Subway Station at doorstep with direct subway access. In-suite heating & A/C con…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Security Gym
$ 2,300/month

Prime Yonge & Finch 1-bedroom condo with 1 parking spot. Approx. 700 sq. ft. With 10-ft ceilings. All utilities included. TTC, GO Bus, and F…

See more details
1208 4 Glen Erin Drive, Mississauga | Terminated, W12813 | Condos. Ca
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 21,600/month

Prestigious Mills Square By Pemberton Group Is A Walker's Paradise, Steps To Erin Mills Town Centre's Endless Shops & Dining, Schools, Credit Valley Hospital