Trovit
Favorites

235 houses landscaped to rent in Port Moody

235 results
Filters
Sort by
105 1 Clarke Road, Port Moody | Sold, R3068 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 507,143
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Live the best of Port Moody at Anchor by Bold Properties! Building amenities include a gym, multipurpose lounge, rooftop dining with outdoor kitchen & panoramic views, landscaped courtyards with playground, dog…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 635 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym
$ 507,143

Live the best of Port Moody at Anchor by Bold Properties! Building amenities include a gym, multipurpose lounge, rooftop dining with outdoor…

See more details
4011 84 Grant Street, Port Moody | For Sale @ $499,900 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Lighthouse at Rocky Point, in the heart of Port Moody Centre. Thoughtfully designed, the interior features a spacious living area with a cozy gas fireplace and a covered balcony where you can unwind and take in oce…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace
$ 499,900

Welcome to Lighthouse at Rocky Point, in the heart of Port Moody Centre. Thoughtfully designed, the interior features a spacious living area…

See more details
803 220 Guildford Drive, Port Moody | Terminated, R3071 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 450,900

Only a 5-minute walk to the Skytrain, located in the heart of Port Moody. Thoughtfully designed for your well-being, Inlet District also offers access to convenient shops and services in a thriving, walkable community.…

  • 377 sq.ft

$ 450,900

Only a 5-minute walk to the Skytrain, located in the heart of Port Moody. Thoughtfully designed for your well-being, Inlet District also off…

See more details
210 2015 St. Johns Street, Port Moody | Expired, R3065 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

The thoughtfully designed layout offers spacious living, premium finishes, and a calm retreat from the city. BBQs, firepits, garden plots, fitness centre, co-working lounge, children’s play area, dog wash station, EV-ready pa…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Patio Garden
$ 549,900

The thoughtfully designed layout offers spacious living, premium finishes, and a calm retreat from the city. BBQs, firepits, garden plots, f…

See more details
406 83 Moody Street, Port Moody | For Sale @ $619,999 | Condos. Ca
23 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 619,999
$ 634,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Cool 1 bed, 1 bath home with Mountain & OCEAN VIEWS in the heart of Port Moody at Moody & Clarke. Unbeatable central Port Moody location steps to Rocky Point Park & Trails, Brewers Row, Moody Centre Station, West Coast Expres…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace Gym
$ 619,999
$ 634,900

Cool 1 bed, 1 bath home with Mountain & OCEAN VIEWS in the heart of Port Moody at Moody & Clarke. Unbeatable central Port Moody location ste…

See more details
208 3 Terravista Place, Port Moody | Sold, R3078 | Condos. Ca
30 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 569,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Despite the tucked-away feel, you’re still near Port Moody’s excellent amenities: Port Moody Rec Complex, library, multi-use greenways, nature trails, This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is well designed, updated & well cared for. 2…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 764 sq.ft

Parking Gym
$ 569,900

Despite the tucked-away feel, you’re still near Port Moody’s excellent amenities: Port Moody Rec Complex, library, multi-use greenways, natu…

See more details
410 2002 St. George Street, Port Moody | Sold, R3061 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 545,000

Anchor by Bold, Port Moody’s most exciting new developments! Enjoy same floor access to the rooftop amenity deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, plus a full gym, amenity room, and landscaped courtyard with…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

amenity_deck Gym
$ 545,000

Anchor by Bold, Port Moody’s most exciting new developments! Enjoy same floor access to the rooftop amenity deck, perfect for relaxing or en…

See more details
103 2002 St. George Street, Port Moody | Expired, R3090 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 589,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Designed for comfortable everyday living, the space feels bright and inviting throughout. Enjoy your private 170 sq. Complete with parking and storage, and ideally located close to Port Moody’s shops, SkyTrain, Rocky Point Pa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Patio Gym Garden
$ 589,000

Designed for comfortable everyday living, the space feels bright and inviting throughout. Enjoy your private 170 sq. Complete with parking a…

See more details
225 3 Murray Street, Port Moody | Terminated, R3063 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 635,900

This stunning near new one-bedroom home at 50 Electronic is thoughtfully designed with an open layout, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, Enjoy top-tier amenities including landscaped gardens, an elegant lounge,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Parking Patio Garden
$ 635,900

This stunning near new one-bedroom home at 50 Electronic is thoughtfully designed with an open layout, quartz countertops, stainless steel a…

See more details
602 121 Brew Street, Port Moody | For Sale @ $549,999 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offering 603 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. A perfect balance of urban sophistication and West Coast lifestyle—this is Port Moody liv…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

$ 549,999

Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offering 603 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. A pe…

See more details
137 200 Westhill Place, Port Moody | For Sale @ $385,000 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 385,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Westhill Place in the desirable College Park neighbourhood of Port Moody. An incredible opportunity for first-time buyers or investors—exceptional value for the size, building amenities, and sought-after Port Moody…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
$ 385,000

Welcome to Westhill Place in the desirable College Park neighbourhood of Port Moody. An incredible opportunity for first-time buyers or inve…

See more details
310 3 St George Street, Port Moody | For Sale @ $649,999 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 649,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Rare opportunity to own a bright, south-facing 1-bedroom plus den residence at The George, ideally located in the heart of Port Moody—just steps from Moody The thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious living area and…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Parking Lift
$ 649,999

Rare opportunity to own a bright, south-facing 1-bedroom plus den residence at The George, ideally located in the heart of Port Moody—just s…

See more details
1602 Nootka Way, Port Moody | Sold, R3064 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 649,000

Welcome to this beautifully elevated 16th-floor residence at 651 Nootka Way, offering modern comfort and sweeping southern exposure in vibrant Port Moody Bathed in natural sunlight, this thoughtfully laid-out home features tw…