Trovit
Favorites

2,156 houses toronto to rent in St. Clair

2,156 results
Filters
Sort by
5, 7 & 9 Stag Hill Dr
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,698/month
Apartment in M4B 1K7, East York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Call now to explore the conveniences we offer when choosing to live at 5, 7 & 9 Stag Hill Dr.​​​​​​Located close to O'Connor Dr. and St. Clair Ave. Woodbine Station offers quick access to downtown Toronto. Grocery stores, sho…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

$ 1,698/month

Call now to explore the conveniences we offer when choosing to live at 5, 7 & 9 Stag Hill Dr.​​​​​​Located close to O'Connor Dr. and St. Cla…

See more details
For Lease 102 Greensides Avenue Unit# 12, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,650/month
Apartment in M6G 3P7, Toronto, Ontario Province

All utilities included (hydro, heat, water) functional layout featuring a full kitchen and 3-piece washroom with stand-up shower in a prime st. Clair location. 3rd floor walk-up (no elevator). Coin laundry in basement and str…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Air conditioning Cellar
$ 1,650/month

All utilities included (hydro, heat, water) functional layout featuring a full kitchen and 3-piece washroom with stand-up shower in a prime

See more details
For Lease 139 Merton Street Unit# 1046, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,000/month
Apartment in M4S 3G7, Toronto, Ontario Province

Short term lease-only! Available from mid january for 6-12 months only. Sleek 2 storey 790 sq. Ft. Furnished loft, overlooking the kay gardner belt-line trail. Bright and spacious, great for entertaining and relaxing. Extensi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace
$ 3,000/month

Short term lease-only! Available from mid january for 6-12 months only. Sleek 2 storey 790 sq. Ft. Furnished loft, overlooking the kay gardn…

See more details
For Lease 47 Amsterdam Avenue Unit# Basement, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,650/month
$ 1,800/month
Apartment in M4B 2B9, East York, Toronto, Ontario Province

bedroom basement apartment in east york bright and spacious 1-bedroom basement apartment located in the desirable east york area, near o'connor drive and st Clair avenue east.

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Cellar
$ 1,650/month
$ 1,800/month

bedroom basement apartment in east york bright and spacious 1-bedroom basement apartment located in the desirable east york area, near o'con…

See more details
401 835 St Clair Avenue W, Toronto | Leased, C12803 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,950/month

Welcome Home To 835 St. Clair Ave West Suite 401! Maintained Suite Has approximately 500 sq ft, Walk Out To a large Balcony w/bbq line and an exquisite Terrace on the Roof with breathtaking views of the Toronto

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace
$ 1,950/month

Welcome Home To 835 St. Clair Ave West Suite 401! Maintained Suite Has approximately 500 sq ft, Walk Out To a large Balcony w/bbq line and a…

See more details
For Lease 502 Atlas Avenue Unit# A, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,950/month
$ 2,190/month
House in M6C 3R3, York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Brand-new, never-lived-in 2-bedroom, 2-bath suite in oakwood village, built by urbinco - a boutique toronto builder known for high-quality, design-forward Steps to st. Clair west, cedarvale park, cafes, shops, and transit. Pe…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Office room
$ 1,950/month
$ 2,190/month

Brand-new, never-lived-in 2-bedroom, 2-bath suite in oakwood village, built by urbinco - a boutique toronto builder known for high-quality,…

See more details
915 St Clair Avenue West
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,945/month
$ 1,999/month
Apartment in M6C 1C7, Toronto, Ontario Province

915 St. Clair Avenue West – Midtown TorontoBuilt in 1929, this boutique residence blends timeless architecture with modern comfort. Clair streetcar line, the property offers seamless connectivity, with downtown Toronto just 2…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
$ 1,945/month
$ 1,999/month

915 St. Clair Avenue West – Midtown TorontoBuilt in 1929, this boutique residence blends timeless architecture with modern comfort. Clair st…

See more details
2 Bedrooms
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,800/month
Apartment in M5H, Financial District, Toronto, Ontario Province

Close to great shopping areas such as Yorkville and Bloor Street West, with easy access to TTC (St. Clair/St. Clair West stations), bus and streetcar access, this popular neighbourhood is surrounded by grocery stores, LCBO, g…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room Cellar
$ 2,800/month

Close to great shopping areas such as Yorkville and Bloor Street West, with easy access to TTC (St. Clair/St. Clair West stations), bus and…

See more details
Heathdale Court
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,955/month
Apartment in M5P 3H9, York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Forest Hill, this is prime rental living.To view our property from the comfort of your own home, click our virtual tour option*Located just North of St Clair in Forest Hill, we are just steps away from public transit, shoppin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

$ 1,955/month

Forest Hill, this is prime rental living.To view our property from the comfort of your own home, click our virtual tour option*Located just

See more details
For Lease 1993 Dufferin Street, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,400/month
$ 1,500/month
Apartment in M6E 3P9, York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Move-in ready 1-bedroom basement apartment with private separate entrance in a prime toronto location. Located just steps to transit, shops, restaurants, and all amenities along dufferin & st. Clair. The ttc stop is right in…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Cellar
$ 1,400/month
$ 1,500/month

Move-in ready 1-bedroom basement apartment with private separate entrance in a prime toronto location. Located just steps to transit, shops,…

See more details
320 342 Avenue Road
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,899/month
Apartment in M4V 2H3, Toronto, Ontario Province

Located mid way between St. Clair and Dupont these properties offer all of the advantages of an enviable neighborhood surrounded by parkland (Roycroft and Conacher) as well as a great

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

$ 1,899/month

Located mid way between St. Clair and Dupont these properties offer all of the advantages of an enviable neighborhood surrounded by parkland…

See more details
410 1 St Clair Avenue W, Toronto | For Rent @ $2,250 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,250/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

1000 First Months Rent if leased by July 1st! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite in the sought-after Reunion Crossing community. Located just steps from Stockyards Village, you'll be within walki…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Parking
$ 2,250/month

1000 First Months Rent if leased by July 1st! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite in the sought-after Reunion C…

See more details
Oriole Apartments
new
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,580/month
Apartment in M4V 2E7, Toronto, Ontario Province

These apartments for rent in Toronto are nestled in a quiet upscale neighbourhood at Yonge & St.Clair. With an excellent Walk Score of 94 and Transit Score of 88 Oriole Apartments is walking distance to the shops and restaura…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Lift
$ 1,580/month

These apartments for rent in Toronto are nestled in a quiet upscale neighbourhood at Yonge & St.Clair. With an excellent Walk Score of 94 an…

See more details
For Lease 185 Alberta Avenue Unit# 804, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,400/month
Apartment in M6C 0A5, York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to st. Clair village condos in the heart of the vibrant st. Clair west. This stylish mid-rise boutique condo offers 677 sq. Ft. Located steps to trendy restaurants, cafés, shops, services, and the toronto transit comm…