Trovit
Favorites

16,125 bungalows main floor on to rent in Toronto

16,125 results
Filters
Sort by
3512 3 Confederation Parkway, Mississauga | Leased, W12738 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month

This stunning 1 Bedroom + Den, 1 Bath suite on the 35th floor blends modern elegance with smart home technology. Steps to Square One, Sheridan College, Celebration Square, and major highways (401, 403, 407, QEW).…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Security Swimming pool
$ 2,200/month

This stunning 1 Bedroom + Den, 1 Bath suite on the 35th floor blends modern elegance with smart home technology. Steps to Square One, Sherid…

See more details
2512 Square one Drive, Mississauga | Leased, W12646 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,980/month

The elegant big size bathroom includes an integrated vanity and floor-to-ceiling tiles. Steps from Square One, Sheridan College, parks, cafés, and major transit routes, with quick access to highways…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Terrace Security Garden
$ 1,980/month

The elegant big size bathroom includes an integrated vanity and floor-to-ceiling tiles. Steps from Square One, Sheridan College, parks, café…

See more details
1609 20 Soudan Avenue, Toronto | Terminated, C12499 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month

A Brand New 1 Bedroom + Den Suite In The Heart Of Midtown Toronto. Bright Living Area With A Juliette Balcony And Floor-To-Ceiling Windows. The Primary Bedroom Features A Walk-In Closet And Large Windows.…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Security Gym
$ 2,200/month

A Brand New 1 Bedroom + Den Suite In The Heart Of Midtown Toronto. Bright Living Area With A Juliette Balcony And Floor-To-Ceiling Windows.…

See more details
3220 Village Green Square, Scarborough | Leased, E12702 | Condos. Ca
19 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,250/month

Welcome to this luxury Tridel-built condo on a high floor showcasing unobstructed west-facing views with breathtaking sunsets. Immaculate 652 sf. quality appliances including fridge, stove, dishwasher, with hood fan, and ensu…

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Unfurnished Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 2,250/month

Welcome to this luxury Tridel-built condo on a high floor showcasing unobstructed west-facing views with breathtaking sunsets. Immaculate 65…

See more details
604 Marc Santi Boulevard, Maple | For Rent @ $5,000 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 5,000/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Featuring a bright open-concept layout with large windows throughout, 10' ceilings on the ground floor, 9' ceilings on the second floor and 10' ceilings Additional features include hardwood flooring on the main level, smooth…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,498 sq.ft

Balcony Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 5,000/month

Featuring a bright open-concept layout with large windows throughout, 10' ceilings on the ground floor, 9' ceilings on the second floor and…

See more details
For Lease 52 Tivoli Court, Toronto, Ontario
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,600/month
House in M1E 2A4, Scarborough, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautiful 3-bedroom bungalow on a quiet street in the highly sought-after guildwood community. No carpet on the main floor or basement, offering a clean, low-maintenance living space.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Cellar Garden
$ 3,600/month

Beautiful 3-bedroom bungalow on a quiet street in the highly sought-after guildwood community. No carpet on the main floor or basement, offe…

See more details
5710 8 Interchange Way, Vaughan | Leased, N12796 | Condos. Ca
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,850/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Interior Elegance: Floor-to-ceiling windows, sleek built-in appliances, and premium finishes. Located just steps from the VMC subway and major transit hubs, you are minutes from York University and downtown Toronto.…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 1,850/month

Interior Elegance: Floor-to-ceiling windows, sleek built-in appliances, and premium finishes. Located just steps from the VMC subway and maj…

See more details
603 2075 Lakeshore Road, Burlington | For Rent @ $2,199 | Condos. Ca
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,199/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

outdoor heatedpool, state-of-the-art fitness and cycling studio, yoga room, rooftop terrace, co-workingspaces, concierge service, and a stunning 29th-floor Convenient access to Burlington GO Station (6 minutes) and major high…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Security
$ 2,199/month

outdoor heatedpool, state-of-the-art fitness and cycling studio, yoga room, rooftop terrace, co-workingspaces, concierge service, and a stun…

See more details
2111S 110 Broadway Avenue, Toronto | Leased, C12669 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,150/month

Every Detail Reflects Superior Craftsmanship, From The Sleek Modern Finishes And Premium Laminate Flooring To The Dramatic Floor-To-Ceiling Windows That Retreat To The Sun-Drenched Primary Bedroom Or Unwind On Your Private Ba…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 2,150/month

Every Detail Reflects Superior Craftsmanship, From The Sleek Modern Finishes And Premium Laminate Flooring To The Dramatic Floor-To-Ceiling…

See more details
1601 Front Street E, Toronto | Leased, C12832 | Condos. Ca
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,000/month

Lawrence Market, George Brown College, and Toronto Public Library. St. Lawrence Branch. Easy access to the Financial District and major employers including Google, Amazon, Shopify, IBM, and Microsoft.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 2,000/month

Lawrence Market, George Brown College, and Toronto Public Library. St. Lawrence Branch. Easy access to the Financial District and major empl…

See more details
2102 2 Eglinton Avenue W, Mississauga | Leased, W12670 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month

Featuring 9' smooth ceilings, expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, and laminate flooring throughout, the unit is filled with natural light. Ideally located steps from Erin Mills Town Centre, Credit Valley Hospital, UTM, top-ra…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 2,200/month

Featuring 9' smooth ceilings, expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, and laminate flooring throughout, the unit is filled with natural light. I…

See more details
3109 8 Eglinton Avenue E, Toronto | Leased, C12762 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,150/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This bright and spacious 1-bedroom + den unit offers unobstructed east-facing views from a high floor, flooding the space with natural light. The open-concept living and dining area flows out to a large balcony, also accessib…

  • 506 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Security Swimming pool
$ 2,150/month

This bright and spacious 1-bedroom + den unit offers unobstructed east-facing views from a high floor, flooding the space with natural light…

See more details
5408 4 The Exchange, Mississauga | Leased, W13069 | Condos. Ca
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This high-floor unit offers a breathtaking, unobstructed city view, delivering stunning scenery both day and night. Unbeatable location just steps to Square One Shopping Centre, Whole Foods, major highways, Tim Hortons, dinin…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Gym Swimming pool
$ 2,200/month

This high-floor unit offers a breathtaking, unobstructed city view, delivering stunning scenery both day and night. Unbeatable location just…

See more details
4709 Square One Drive, Mississauga | Leased, W12812 | Condos. Ca
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,000/month

Welcome to Stunning Brand New-Never lived In One Bedroom open concept modern unit with 9' Ceiling on 47th floor with stunning view, Upgraded Modern kitchen play area, Co-working lounge, garden plots, Short walk to Square One…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Terrace Security Gym Garden
$ 2,000/month

Welcome to Stunning Brand New-Never lived In One Bedroom open concept modern unit with 9' Ceiling on 47th floor with stunning view, Upgraded…

See more details
531 102 Grovewood Common, Oakville | Terminated, W12541 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month

Spend the afternoon in the gym on the main floor and enjoy the weekend hosting guests in the designated party room. This condo has it all! A short drive to major highways, hospital, Sheridan College and so much more. This is…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
$ 2,200/month

Spend the afternoon in the gym on the main floor and enjoy the weekend hosting guests in the designated party room. This condo has it all! A…

See more details
A306 9 Markham Road, Markham | Terminated, N12711 | Condos. Ca
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,000/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a bright, open-concept living space featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, refined finishes, and a thoughtfully The primary bedroom provides a peaceful escape with ample room for a ki…

  • 689 sq.ft

$ 2,000/month

From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a bright, open-concept living space featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, refined finishes, and a…

See more details
5815 8 Interchange Way, Vaughan | Leased, N12839 | Condos. Ca
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 2,200/month

See more details
504 4 Confederation Parkway, Mississauga | For Rent @ $3,500 | Condos. Ca
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,500/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Offering over 1,000 sqft, this exceptional unit features 10-ft ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and one of the most desirable and unique layouts in Both bedrooms are generously sized with king size bedrooms space, the prim…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 3,500/month

Offering over 1,000 sqft, this exceptional unit features 10-ft ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and one of the most desirable and unique…

See more details
301 4 Parkside Village Drive, Mississauga | Leased, W12946 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Suite, Sun Filled With Natural Light and Unobstructed View, Functional Concept Living Space With Elegant And Modern Finishes, 10 Ft Ceiling, Laminate Floor Parking & Locker Included, Close To Square One Mall, Celebration Squa…

  • 614 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 2,200/month

Suite, Sun Filled With Natural Light and Unobstructed View, Functional Concept Living Space With Elegant And Modern Finishes, 10 Ft Ceiling,…

See more details
2 2976 Lake Shore Boulevard W, Toronto, ON, M8V 1J9 house for lease | Listing ID W12901 | Royal LePage
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,800/month
House in M8V 1J9, Etobicoke, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to your well located, bright and renovated second floor apartment above a popular local restaurant. Municipal parking lot nearby, street parking, and all of the benefits of a New Toronto address. (Id: 27)…

Parking Office room
$ 1,800/month

Welcome to your well located, bright and renovated second floor apartment above a popular local restaurant. Municipal parking lot nearby, st…