Trovit
Favorites

5,910 houses to rent in Markham with 5 rooms

5,910 results
Filters
Sort by
38 Kirk Drive, Markham, ON, L3T 3L1 house for sale Listing.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 4,998,000
House in Langstaff, Markham, Ontario Province

Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this 2019 custom-built private executive estate, an architectural masterpiece brimming with modern finishes and timeless craftsmanship. Set on a meticulously landscaped 100 x 150 ft lot, t…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Cellar Gym Garden
$ 4,998,000

Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this 2019 custom-built private executive estate, an architectural masterpiece brimming with modern fini…

See more details
509 9 Clegg Road, Markham | For Rent @ $3,450 | Condos. Ca
updated
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,450/month
$ 3,500/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright Open North & West Facing 3 Bedroom At The Vendome Condo. Rarelly Offered Gem With 1118sqf Interior Space + A Large Wrap-Around Terrace. Functional Layout Without Any Space Waste. All Ensuite Large Closet With Upgrade B…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Security
$ 3,450/month
$ 3,500/month

Bright Open North & West Facing 3 Bedroom At The Vendome Condo. Rarelly Offered Gem With 1118sqf Interior Space + A Large Wrap-Around Terrac…

See more details
501 30 Dunsheath Way, Markham | Leased, N12935 | Condos. Ca
4 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,600/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Carefree living in the Markham! Luxury townhouse approx. 1000 square feet, ground level, no stairs! Modern stainless appliances and finishes, underground parking, 2 spots included, convenient location, short drive to HWY 407,…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Patio
$ 2,600/month

Carefree living in the Markham! Luxury townhouse approx. 1000 square feet, ground level, no stairs! Modern stainless appliances and finishes…

See more details
501 8 Water Walk Drive, Unionville | Leased, N12762 | Condos. Ca
4 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,950/month

This Luxurious Building Is The Newest Addition To The Markham Skyline. Sun Filled and Functional Two Bedroom Layout With South-East Exposure Balcony. Nearby Whole Foods, LCBO, Gourmet Restaurants, VIP Cineplex, Good Life Fitn…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 2,950/month

This Luxurious Building Is The Newest Addition To The Markham Skyline. Sun Filled and Functional Two Bedroom Layout With South-East Exposure…

See more details
1209 9 Markham Road, Markham | Terminated, N12982 | Condos. Ca
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,200/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Condo apartment in high demand wismer neighbourhood. Live in this 1 bedroom plus den with 9 feet ceilings. Across the street from mount joy go station, several banks and retail plazas within walking distance. Underground park…

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking
$ 2,200/month

Condo apartment in high demand wismer neighbourhood. Live in this 1 bedroom plus den with 9 feet ceilings. Across the street from mount joy …