Trovit
Favorites

2,779 condos to rent in Metrotown, Burnaby

2,779 results
Filters
Sort by
4009 6 Mckay Avenue, Burnaby | Sold, R3077 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,000

Walking steps to Metrotown Shopping Mall, Skytrain Station & Bus station, banks, restaurants, Schools/colleges & Central Park. 1 parking and 1 locker included

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Terrace Security Sauna
$ 699,000

Walking steps to Metrotown Shopping Mall, Skytrain Station & Bus station, banks, restaurants, Schools/colleges & Central Park. 1 parking and…

See more details
2105 7 Salisbury Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $729,000 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 729,000
$ 749,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

bright and spacious living/dining area with electric fireplace, and two separated bedrooms with two separate balconies offering unobstructed view of Metrotown

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace Swimming pool
$ 729,000
$ 749,000

bright and spacious living/dining area with electric fireplace, and two separated bedrooms with two separate balconies offering unobstructed…

See more details
2803 6 Silver Avenue, Burnaby | Terminated, R3083 | Condos. Ca
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 548,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

SILVER by Intracorp, 38 storeys modern tower, located in the central of Metrotown area. Just a few steps away from Metrotown Skytrain station, Walmart, T&T, Metrotown, Burnaby Public Library, Bonsor Rec Complex, Save on Food,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Parking Patio
$ 548,000

SILVER by Intracorp, 38 storeys modern tower, located in the central of Metrotown area. Just a few steps away from Metrotown Skytrain statio…

See more details
3005 2 Yukon Crescent, Burnaby | For Sale @ $1,078,880 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,078,880
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Baker, Metrotown & the North Shore Mountains from 2 private balconies, plus stunning sunsets. Steps to Brentwood, transit & SkyTrain, with quick access to Metrotown, highway & DT

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 1,078,880

Baker, Metrotown & the North Shore Mountains from 2 private balconies, plus stunning sunsets. Steps to Brentwood, transit & SkyTrain, with q…

See more details
3808 6 Telford Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $798,000 | Condos. Ca
23 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 798,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Metroplace by Intracorp in the heart of Metrotown. This bright 2 Bed 2 Bath home offers 832 sq. Ft. of interior living space plus a 56 sq. Steps to Metrotown SkyTrain, Metropolis Mall, Crystal Mall, Central Park, B…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Patio Office room Gym
$ 798,000

Welcome to Metroplace by Intracorp in the heart of Metrotown. This bright 2 Bed 2 Bath home offers 832 sq. Ft. of interior living space plus…

See more details
3006 4 Assembly Way, Burnaby | For Sale @ $975,000 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 975,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Well-maintained SW corner unit in the heart of Metrotown with panoramic mountain and city view. Steps to Metrotown Mall, Crystal Mall, SkyTrain, restaurants. 1 parking & 1 locker. Open House: 2-4pm, May 17, Sun…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security Gym Garden
$ 975,000

Well-maintained SW corner unit in the heart of Metrotown with panoramic mountain and city view. Steps to Metrotown Mall, Crystal Mall, SkyTr…

See more details
2005 4880 Bennett Street, Burnaby | For Sale @ $768,800 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 768,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Coffee on the balcony while the North Shore mountains stretch across the horizon and Metrotown wakes up below. Inside, the layout feels effortless. SkyTrain, Metropolis at Metrotown, Crystal Mall, Bonsor Community Centre, par…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 818 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 768,800

Coffee on the balcony while the North Shore mountains stretch across the horizon and Metrotown wakes up below. Inside, the layout feels effo…

See more details
3005 2 Yukon Crescent, Burnaby | Terminated, R3076 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,100,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Baker, Metrotown & the North Shore Mountains from 2 private balconies, plus stunning sunsets. Steps to Brentwood, transit & SkyTrain, with quick access to Metrotown, highway & DT.

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 1,100,000

See more details
1603 6 Kathleen Avenue, Burnaby | Sold, R3079 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 768,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

mountains from this 1189 sq ft, 2 bedrm, 2 bathrm home ideally located steps from Central Park, Patterson Skytrain Station and all the shops and services Metrotown

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 768,000

mountains from this 1189 sq ft, 2 bedrm, 2 bathrm home ideally located steps from Central Park, Patterson Skytrain Station and all the shops…

See more details
2702 6 Dunblane Avenue, Burnaby | Sold, R3101 | Condos. Ca
updated
See photo Pictures
info
$ 740,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province