Trovit
Favorites

2,786 condos to rent in Metrotown, Burnaby

2,786 results
Filters
Sort by
307 5 Imperial Street, Burnaby | Terminated, R3075 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 579,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Luna, a boutique low-rise building in Burnaby's vibrant Metrotown neighborhood. Located just a 5-minute walk from Metropolis at Metrotown and Royal Oak SkyTrain Station, this condo combines comfort and convenience…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 635 sq.ft

Office room
$ 579,000

Welcome to Luna, a boutique low-rise building in Burnaby's vibrant Metrotown neighborhood. Located just a 5-minute walk from Metropolis at M…

See more details
3701 6 Dow Avenue, Burnaby | Sold, R3067 | Condos. Ca
22 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 999,900

MODA by Polygon is a stylish modern high-rise in the prime heart of Metrotown. Super convenient location, steps to Metrotown skytrain stations, schools, Metropolis mall includes Superstore, Bestbuy, Walmart, T&T, etc.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

$ 999,900

MODA by Polygon is a stylish modern high-rise in the prime heart of Metrotown. Super convenient location, steps to Metrotown skytrain statio…

See more details
202 5 Inman Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $633,000 | Condos. Ca
3 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 633,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

North Pare' is one of the best development in Metrotown area by well established European developer. Located in a great neighborhood, short distance to Central Park, Patterson Skytrain, Metrotown shopping mall, public library…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

$ 633,000

North Pare' is one of the best development in Metrotown area by well established European developer. Located in a great neighborhood, short…

See more details
1803 4 Bennett Street, Burnaby | For Sale @ $799,000 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Ideally located in the heart of Metrotown, Chancellor Tower by Polygon offers modern living with exceptional convenience. Just a 5-minute walk to Metrotown, SkyTrain, Bonsor Community Centre, parks, T&T, and everyday essentia…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

$ 799,000

Ideally located in the heart of Metrotown, Chancellor Tower by Polygon offers modern living with exceptional convenience. Just a 5-minute wa…

See more details
4003 4 Lennox Lane, Burnaby | For Sale @ $679,000 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 679,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

It is beside Metrotown Shopping Center, you have lots of different retail shops, T&T, Walmart and Superstore for you everyday needs. Minutes away from Metrotown Skytrain Station for you to go Downtown or Surrey.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 764 sq.ft

$ 679,000

It is beside Metrotown Shopping Center, you have lots of different retail shops, T&T, Walmart and Superstore for you everyday needs. Minutes…

See more details
402 6 Dunblane Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $519,000 | Condos. Ca
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 519,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Rare affordable Metrotown wood structure Condo Penthouse, Top Floor 4th floor with high ceiling 12ft Vaulted LR ceiling, Built 2016, 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Close to Metrotown, walk 5 mins to skytrain, Bonsor park and swimming p…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Parking Swimming pool Garden
$ 519,000

Rare affordable Metrotown wood structure Condo Penthouse, Top Floor 4th floor with high ceiling 12ft Vaulted LR ceiling, Built 2016, 1 Bedro…

See more details

2,786 condos to rent in Metrotown, Burnaby

Property types
Features
Bedrooms