Trovit
Favorites

622 properties parking to rent in Newmarket

622 results
Filters
Sort by
310 543 Timothy Street W
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 729,900
Condo in L3Y 1R1, Newmarket, Ontario Province

A truly turnkey stylish loft in the heart of Newmarket, offering modern living with urban flair. Enjoy the convenience of in-suite laundry, 2 dedicated parking spots one surface and the other underground, and a well-managed b…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking
$ 729,900

A truly turnkey stylish loft in the heart of Newmarket, offering modern living with urban flair. Enjoy the convenience of in-suite laundry,…

See more details
94 William Curtis Circle, Newmarket | Terminated, N12944 | Condos. Ca
47 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 728,888
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 2-car parking, offering a rare blend of functionality and thoughtful upgrades. improvements include: replacing all windows and exterior doors (2019 to 2024),…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking
$ 728,888

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 2-car parking, offering a rare blend of functionality and thoughtful upg…

See more details
534 New England Court, Newmarket | For Sale @ $899,900 | Condos. Ca
45 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 899,900
$ 974,900
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Convenient Location Close to Yonge Street, The State of the Art'Keith Davis Tennis Facility', Walk/Bike Trail System Leading to Aurora/Downtown Newmarket Lovely Main Floor Laundry Room Provides Direct Access To The Fenced Yar…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room Garden
$ 899,900
$ 974,900

Convenient Location Close to Yonge Street, The State of the Art'Keith Davis Tennis Facility', Walk/Bike Trail System Leading to Aurora/Downt…

See more details
19113 Highway 48 N/a
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 849,900
House in L0G 1M0, East Gwillimbury, Ontario Province

offering allows for a wide range of permitted uses including small retail, professional offices, daycare, landscaping business, and more, with ample parking A fantastic logistical location with quick access to surrounding are…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Office room
$ 849,900

offering allows for a wide range of permitted uses including small retail, professional offices, daycare, landscaping business, and more, wi…

See more details
8 Bennington Road, Newmarket | Terminated, N12679 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,299,999
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Financial District, Toronto, Ontario Province

Just North Of Aurora And Entrance To Newmarket. This gem is around two and a half years old. Premium End-Unit Town House With Double Car Garage Looks Like A Semi-Detached. As per builder documents house size is 2681 Sq. Ft.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Cellar
$ 1,299,999

Just North Of Aurora And Entrance To Newmarket. This gem is around two and a half years old. Premium End-Unit Town House With Double Car Gar…

See more details
568 Legresley Lane, Newmarket | For Sale @ $869,000 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 869,000
$ 899,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This exceptional end-unit townhome in Newmarket offers a rare extra-wide private driveway with side-by-side and tandem parking for up to four vehicles, Additional highlights include large principal rooms, a finished walk-out…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Cellar
$ 869,000
$ 899,000

This exceptional end-unit townhome in Newmarket offers a rare extra-wide private driveway with side-by-side and tandem parking for up to fou…

See more details
923 Caribou Valley Circle, Newmarket | Terminated, N12920 | Condos. Ca
41 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 889,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright end-unit townhouse with rare 3-car parking and a walk-out basement, offering space, flexibility, and low-maintenance living in a highly convenient Major exterior items including the roof, windows, eavestroughs, garage

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Office room Cellar
$ 889,000

Bright end-unit townhouse with rare 3-car parking and a walk-out basement, offering space, flexibility, and low-maintenance living in a high…

See more details
78 Main Street S, Newmarket, ON, L3Y 3Y6 commercial for sale.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,199,900
House in Newmarket, Ontario Province

Private driveway with parking for 8 cars plus ample free street parking. The garage is heated and insulated. Presently owner and tenant (leaving October 31) occupied. (id:27). Still available at ListedBuy!…

  • 2,314 sq.ft

Parking Office room Cellar
$ 1,199,900

Private driveway with parking for 8 cars plus ample free street parking. The garage is heated and insulated. Presently owner and tenant (lea…

See more details
137 Knott End Crescent, Newmarket | For Sale @ $865,000 | Condos. Ca
43 Pictures Pictures