Trovit
Favorites

4,285 condos room to rent in Brampton

4,285 results
Filters
Sort by
802 20 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton | Terminated, W12583 | Condos. Ca
44 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,999

Welcome to Crown West, Suite #802 and experience the joys of luxurious Condo living in a very well. Maintained building. This gorgeous, bright and spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom suite, offers 1,456 sq. Ft. of comfortabl…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 499,999

Welcome to Crown West, Suite #802 and experience the joys of luxurious Condo living in a very well. Maintained building. This gorgeous, brig…

See more details
508 260 Malta Avenue, Brampton | Terminated, W12648 | Condos. Ca
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 579,000

Residents enjoy premium amenities ready for immediate use including a rooftop patio with dining, BBQs, garden, recreation areas and sun cabanas, party room with chef's kitchen, social lounge and dining area, fitness centre, y…

  • 657 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Patio Garden
$ 579,000

Residents enjoy premium amenities ready for immediate use including a rooftop patio with dining, BBQs, garden, recreation areas and sun caba…

See more details
1103 8 Lisa Street, Brampton | For Sale @ $499,999 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

this resort-style residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with indoor and outdoor pools, gym, squash & racquet court, tennis court, games room, party room , billiards room, and 24-hour gated security.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Garden
$ 499,999

this resort-style residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with indoor and outdoor pools, gym, squash & racquet court, tennis court, games

See more details
708 15 Lynch Street, Brampton | Expired, W12742 | Condos. Ca
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 489,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Perfectly situated in the heart of downtown Brampton, just steps to Peel Memorial Hospital, GO Station, shops, dining, parks, and vibrant community events Residents enjoy premium amenities including a Fitness Centre, Party Ro…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 489,900

Perfectly situated in the heart of downtown Brampton, just steps to Peel Memorial Hospital, GO Station, shops, dining, parks, and vibrant co…

See more details
82 100 Dufay Road, Brampton | For Sale @ $559,900 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 559,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Kitchen =>Stunningly Upgraded, Immaculate, and in Move-In Condition =>Well Maintained Modern Complex =>Located In A Prime, Fast Growing Newer Area Of Brampton Easy Access to Amenities =>Gorgeous Open Concept Ground Level Floo…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 559,900

Kitchen =>Stunningly Upgraded, Immaculate, and in Move-In Condition =>Well Maintained Modern Complex =>Located In A Prime, Fast Growing Newe…

See more details
For Lease 26 Kenilworth Road Unit# Upper, Brampton, Ontario
updated
See photo Pictures
info
$ 2,995/month
$ 3,100/month
House in L6V 2B1, Brampton, Ontario Province

Great location! Comes with 3 generous size bedrooms and 3 washrooms. Close to parks, shopping plaza, major highway #410 and #7. Tenant has to pay 65% of utilities, hot water tank rental and must have liability insurance. Main…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Cellar
$ 2,995/month
$ 3,100/month

Great location! Comes with 3 generous size bedrooms and 3 washrooms. Close to parks, shopping plaza, major highway #410 and #7. Tenant has t…

See more details
1103 8 Lisa Street, Brampton | Expired, W12713 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• 1,141 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Garden
$ 499,999

See more details
256 90 All Nations Drive, Brampton | Terminated, W12811 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures