Trovit
Favorites

807 properties unit to rent in Aurora

807 results
Filters
Sort by
306 21 George Street, Aurora | For Sale @ $505,000 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 505,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Immaculate & Spacious 2 Bdrm Condo In The Heart Of Aurora! Over A 1000 Sq Ft! Walking Distance To Aurora Highschool & Aurora Heights Public School. Close To Prestigious St. Andrews College & Aurora Community Centre.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Fireplace
$ 505,000

Immaculate & Spacious 2 Bdrm Condo In The Heart Of Aurora! Over A 1000 Sq Ft! Walking Distance To Aurora Highschool & Aurora Heights Public…

See more details
307 85 Wellington Street W, Aurora | Sold, N12759 | Condos. Ca
41 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 720,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience true penthouse living with no one above you, soaring skylights overhead, and over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed space, the largest unit Benefit from two underground parking spaces, a generous storage lo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fireplace
$ 720,000

Experience true penthouse living with no one above you, soaring skylights overhead, and over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed space…

See more details
107 16 Bonnell Crescent, Aurora | Terminated, N12860 | Condos. Ca
40 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,699,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Your effortless next step in Aurora Estates. Enjoy the convenience of maintenance-free living, an interlocked driveway and two-car garage. It includes a recreation room with bar area and gas fireplace, craft room, cold cellar…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Patio Fireplace Office room Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 1,699,000

Your effortless next step in Aurora Estates. Enjoy the convenience of maintenance-free living, an interlocked driveway and two-car garage. I…

See more details
212 160 Wellington Street E, Aurora, ON, L4G 1J3 condo for sale | Listing ID N12957 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 465,000
$ 485,000
Condo in L4G 1J3, Aurora, Ontario Province

Welcome to this split, 2-bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Aurora Village with 2 parking spots; a rare find! You'll also enjoy in-suite laundry along with in-unit storage making daily living effortless.…

Parking Balcony Terrace
$ 465,000
$ 485,000

Welcome to this split, 2-bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Aurora Village with 2 parking spots; a rare find! You'll also enjoy in-suite…

See more details
130 Mosaics Avenue, Aurora | For Sale @ $799,900 | Condos. Ca
30 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this Spacious End-Unit Townhome, the Largest in the Mosaics Complex. Nestled in the Heart of Aurora, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Home situated on one of the Largest Lots in the complex, backs onto a Serene Green Spa…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 799,900

Welcome to this Spacious End-Unit Townhome, the Largest in the Mosaics Complex. Nestled in the Heart of Aurora, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom H…

See more details
116 600 Alex Gardner Circle, Aurora | For Sale @ $699,000 | Condos. Ca
41 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome To Unit 116 At 600 Alex Gardner Circle In Aurora Village. Discover The Charm Of This Luxury Corner Townhouse In Downtown Aurora, Thoughtfully Designed With An Open-Concept Layout And Abundant Natural Light Throughout…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Terrace
$ 699,000

Welcome To Unit 116 At 600 Alex Gardner Circle In Aurora Village. Discover The Charm Of This Luxury Corner Townhouse In Downtown Aurora, Tho…

See more details
94 Upper Level 82 Henderson Drive, Aurora | Expired, N12650 | Condos. Ca
38 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,700/month
Apartment in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Refined 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence ideally situated steps from Yonge St in one of Aurora's most sought-after neighborhoods. The home features a tastefully upgraded kitchen with custom cabinetry, along with a well-designe…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,239 sq.ft

$ 2,700/month

Refined 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence ideally situated steps from Yonge St in one of Aurora's most sought-after neighborhoods. The home fe…

See more details
224 15 Yonge Street W, Aurora | For Sale @ $699,000 | Condos. Ca
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This one-level unit features a functional open-concept layout with good natural light and a practical design suited for comfortable everyday living. A great opportunity to own in a central and desirable Aurora location…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

$ 699,000

This one-level unit features a functional open-concept layout with good natural light and a practical design suited for comfortable everyday…

See more details
609 111 Civic Square Gate, Aurora | For Sale @ $788,000 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 788,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Located in the desirable Ridgewood 2 Condominium, this unit combines luxury finishes with functional design. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a private 251 sq ft balcony spanning the entire unit, complete with three…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 861 sq.ft

Balcony amenity_deck Security Swimming pool
$ 788,000

Located in the desirable Ridgewood 2 Condominium, this unit combines luxury finishes with functional design. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor l…

See more details
40 130 Mosaics Avenue, Aurora | Terminated, N12859 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace Cellar amenity_deck Garden
$ 799,000

See more details
419 15 Yonge Street, Aurora, ON, L4G 1Y3 condo for sale | Listing ID N12938 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 509,999
Condo in L4G 1Y3, Aurora, Ontario Province

Welcome to unit 419-15- Yonge St, Aurora! A beautiful and spacious one-bedroom condo available in the heart of Aurora. This welcoming unit is flooded with natural light and features 10-foot high ceilings, hardwood floors, ens…

Parking Balcony Security Gym
$ 509,999

Welcome to unit 419-15- Yonge St, Aurora! A beautiful and spacious one-bedroom condo available in the heart of Aurora. This welcoming unit i…

See more details
239 555 William Graham Drive, Aurora | Terminated, N12675 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 568,000

Fabulous condition 1 bedroom + den with 2 washroom unit at The Arbors, 9' ceiling, comes with a parking and 2 side by side lockers. , Guest Suite, Gym/Yoga Room, Bike Storage, Great Location.…

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
$ 568,000

Fabulous condition 1 bedroom + den with 2 washroom unit at The Arbors, 9' ceiling, comes with a parking and 2 side by side lockers. , Guest…

See more details
9 15943 Bayview Avenue, Aurora | For Sale @ $729,000 | Condos. Ca
23 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 729,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Fully & tastefully upgraded two storey 3-bedroom townhouse in one of the most desirable neighbourhoods in Aurora! This spacious model is larger than most units in the complex, that features a thoughtfully designed, functional…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 729,000

Fully & tastefully upgraded two storey 3-bedroom townhouse in one of the most desirable neighbourhoods in Aurora! This spacious model is lar…

See more details
37 Tucker Court, Aurora | Sold, N12510 | Condos. Ca
29 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,298,000

Tucked away in a gated community backing onto serene, forested views! Elegance, comfort, and logistical ease blended into 2,318 sq. Ft. of above-ground living space with finished lower level. A charming interlocking driveway,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Fireplace amenity_deck Garden
$ 1,298,000

Tucked away in a gated community backing onto serene, forested views! Elegance, comfort, and logistical ease blended into 2,318 sq. Ft. of a…

See more details
197 Elyse Court, Aurora | For Sale @ $1,150,000 | Condos. Ca
47 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,150,000
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this stunning modern end-unit freehold townhouse at 197 Elyse Court in Aurora, offering over 2,300 sq. The spacious primary bedroom is a true retreat, featuring an oversized layout with room for a home office, read…