Trovit
Favorites

1,100 properties to rent in Woodbridge, Kleinburg

1,100 results
Filters
Sort by
503 4 Highway 7 W, Woodbridge | For Sale @ $738,800 | Condos. Ca
43 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 738,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome Home To Unit 503 At 4800 Highway 7 In Vaughan! A Rare Opportunity To Own One Of The Most Desirable Layouts In One Of Vaughan's Most Respected And Valued Buildings, Avenue On 7'. This Beautifully Designed 2-Bedroom + D…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Swimming pool
$ 738,800

Welcome Home To Unit 503 At 4800 Highway 7 In Vaughan! A Rare Opportunity To Own One Of The Most Desirable Layouts In One Of Vaughan's Most …

See more details
C26 26 Bruce Street, Woodbridge | For Sale @ $668,800 | Condos. Ca
updated
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 668,800
$ 698,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome Home To This Beautifully Renovated Ground Level Stacked Townhome Offering Nearly 1,000 Sq Ft Of Well. Appointed Interior Space. This Inviting Unit Is Fully Updated With New Laminate Flooring Throughout, New Appliances…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 668,800
$ 698,800

Welcome Home To This Beautifully Renovated Ground Level Stacked Townhome Offering Nearly 1,000 Sq Ft Of Well. Appointed Interior Space. This…

See more details
237 281 Woodbridge Avenue, Woodbridge | For Sale @ $780,000 | Condos. Ca
43 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 780,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Wow*Absolutely Stunning Premium Corner Suite In The Heart Of Prestigious Marketlane! *This Luxurious 2 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath Suite Offers 1,092 Sq Ft Of Elegant Open-Concept Living Complemented By A Rare Wrap-Around Balcony P…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 780,000

Wow*Absolutely Stunning Premium Corner Suite In The Heart Of Prestigious Marketlane! *This Luxurious 2 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath Suite Offers 1,…

See more details
E403 52 Coles Avenue, Woodbridge | For Sale @ $699,900 | Condos. Ca
22 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Step into modern living with this beautiful 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo townhouse, ideally situated in one of Vaughan's most desirable locations. Upon entry, you're welcomed by an inviting open-concept main floor that seamles…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Office room
$ 699,900

Step into modern living with this beautiful 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo townhouse, ideally situated in one of Vaughan's most desirable locat…

See more details
420 4 Highway 7, Woodbridge | For Sale @ $625,000 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 625,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright and well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located at Pine Valley Drive and Highway 7 in Vaughan. This thoughtfully designed unit features a functional, open-concept layout with quality finishes throughout, offerin…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym Swimming pool
$ 625,000

Bright and well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located at Pine Valley Drive and Highway 7 in Vaughan. This thoughtfully designed unit…

See more details
C14 26 Bruce Street, Woodbridge | Terminated, N12787 | Condos. Ca
32 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 780,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to La Viva Town Homes complex by Lormel Homes. This bright and airy floor plan boast an open concept living space, perfect for entertaining friends and family. The tastefully decorated stacked townhouse is on the grou…