Trovit
Favorites

121 condos square for sale in Massey, Sables Spanish Rivers

121 results
Filters
Sort by
903 5 Massey Square
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 339,900
Condo in M4C 5L6, East York, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautifully updated and exceptionally spacious, this one bedroom suite offers a large private balcony with southwest views of downtown Toronto and the CN Tower. Enjoy sunsets and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitche…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 339,900

Beautifully updated and exceptionally spacious, this one bedroom suite offers a large private balcony with southwest views of downtown Toron…

See more details
2910 5 Massey Square, East York | Sold, E12326 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 439,000

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo, thoughtfully designed for modern and comfortable living. Perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors this condo offers incredible value in a highly access…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Office room
$ 439,000

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo, thoughtfully designed for modern and comfortable living. Perfect for first-time buyers,…

See more details
1214 1 Massey Square, East York | Terminated, E12453 | Condos. Ca
25 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 410,000

This one-bedroom condo is perfect for first-time buyers or investors. you'll enjoy easy access to grocery stores, parks, schools, and recreation centers, with nearby attractions like Danforth Village, The Beaches, Taylor Mass…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Balcony Swimming pool Sauna
$ 410,000

This one-bedroom condo is perfect for first-time buyers or investors. you'll enjoy easy access to grocery stores, parks, schools, and recrea…

See more details
1505 Yonge Street, Toronto | For Sale @ $529,000 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 529,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience luxury living in this spacious 1 Bedroom + Den suite at the iconic Massey Tower*Sun-filled South East corner unit of well-designed space plus office or a second bedroom*Building amenities feature gym, sauna, concie…

  • 635 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Terrace Security Gym Sauna
$ 529,000

Experience luxury living in this spacious 1 Bedroom + Den suite at the iconic Massey Tower*Sun-filled South East corner unit of well-designe…

See more details
1102 3 Massey Square, East York | Terminated, E12831 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,050/month
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This building only has 8 units per floor. On Subway Line. 20 Minutes to Downtown & 10 Minutes to Beaches. Sunny, Spacious, Unobstructed East View, Surrounded By Nothing But Parkland/Bike Trails (School, Daycare, Doctor, Denti…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 689 sq.ft

$ 2,050/month

This building only has 8 units per floor. On Subway Line. 20 Minutes to Downtown & 10 Minutes to Beaches. Sunny, Spacious, Unobstructed East…

See more details
411 5 Massey Square, East York | Sold, E12586 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 395,000

This is an excellent condominium investment for your family. This condominium building is constantly cleaned, well maintained and monitored by wonderful Security team.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Air conditioning Terrace Gym
$ 395,000

This is an excellent condominium investment for your family. This condominium building is constantly cleaned, well maintained and monitored…

See more details
411 5 Massey Square, East York | Terminated, E12467 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 439,900

• bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Air conditioning Terrace Gym
$ 439,900

See more details
1108 5 Massey Square, East York | Expired, E12399 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 460,000

Welcome to this spacious, renovated 2-Bedroom + Den condo at 5 Massey Square! This condo is situated just steps from schools, daycare, clinics, Victoria Park Subway Station, parks, shopping plazas, grocery stores, pharmacies…

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 460,000

Welcome to this spacious, renovated 2-Bedroom + Den condo at 5 Massey Square! This condo is situated just steps from schools, daycare, clini…

See more details
Ph 04 5 Massey Square, East York | Sold, E12573 | Condos. Ca
42 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 425,000

A spacious and bright 2-bedroom penthouse corner unit offering breathtaking views of the downtown skyline and CN Tower. Ideally located just minutes from Victoria Park Subway Station, this residence provides effortless access…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 425,000

A spacious and bright 2-bedroom penthouse corner unit offering breathtaking views of the downtown skyline and CN Tower. Ideally located just…

See more details
816 1 Massey Square, East York | Terminated, E12788 | Condos. Ca
28 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 429,000

Don't miss this bright and spacious 2-bedroom corner condo featuring a generous 4-piece bathroom and a large private open balcony with breathtaking east-facing Nature enthusiasts will love the nearby green spaces, including T…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
$ 429,000

Don't miss this bright and spacious 2-bedroom corner condo featuring a generous 4-piece bathroom and a large private open balcony with breat…

See more details
1503 5 Massey Square, East York | Sold, E12805 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 327,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

1st time Buyers, Down-Sizers & Investors this suite offers great VALUE. Located steps to the subway and Blue Bus Line (20 min to DT). The suite has been UPGRADED and well maintained. SPACIOUS, with room for downsizers to brin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 689 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 327,000

1st time Buyers, Down-Sizers & Investors this suite offers great VALUE. Located steps to the subway and Blue Bus Line (20 min to DT). The su…

See more details
606 251 Jarvis Street
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 449,888
Condo in M5B 2C2, Toronto, Ontario Province

Steps to Yonge & Dundas, Eaton Centre, TMU, UofT, George Brown, Massey Hall, dining, and entertainment. 98 Walk Score | 100 Transit & Bike Score! It has 2 beds, 1 bathroom, and is 500-599 square feet. 251 Jarvis Street, Toron…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 495 sq.ft

Balcony Security Swimming pool
$ 449,888

Steps to Yonge & Dundas, Eaton Centre, TMU, UofT, George Brown, Massey Hall, dining, and entertainment. 98 Walk Score | 100 Transit & Bike S…

See more details
1109 1 Massey Square
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 399,000
Condo in M4C 5L4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this newly renovated gem in the highly sought-after One Massey Square! This stunning condominium has been meticulously upgraded from top to bottom, offering a fresh and modern living experience.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

$ 399,000

Welcome to this newly renovated gem in the highly sought-after One Massey Square! This stunning condominium has been meticulously upgraded f…

See more details
2110 5 Massey Square, East York | Terminated, E12591 | Condos. Ca
44 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 394,999

Welcome to this stunning, must-see hidden gem in East York, offering an incredible lifestyle with unbeatable convenience! Located on the 21st floor, this modern, open-concept 2-bedroom unit boasts nearly 1,000 sq ft of finely…

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 394,999

Welcome to this stunning, must-see hidden gem in East York, offering an incredible lifestyle with unbeatable convenience! Located on the 21s…

See more details
4810 Yonge Street, Toronto | For Sale @ $543,000 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 543,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience luxury in this spacious 1 Bedroom + Den suite at the iconic Massey Tower, offering 645 sq. Located steps from Eaton Centre, Dundas Square, TMU, Subway, and more. Move in and make it yours today!…

  • 635 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Terrace Security Gym Sauna
$ 543,000

Experience luxury in this spacious 1 Bedroom + Den suite at the iconic Massey Tower, offering 645 sq. Located steps from Eaton Centre, Dunda…

See more details
2110 5 Massey Square, East York | For Sale @ $459,999 | Condos. Ca
44 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 459,999
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• 990 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 459,999

See more details
1109 1 Massey Square, East York | For Sale @ $399,000 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 399,000
$ 419,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

• bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,195 sq.ft

$ 399,000
$ 419,000

See more details
308 1 Massey Square, East York | Sold, E12467 | Condos. Ca
26 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 395,000

Welcome to unit 308 at 1 Massey Square, a bright and spacious two-bedroom, one-bathroom condominium nestled in Torontos vibrant east end. enjoy effortless access to the Bloor-Danforth subway line and rapid bus routes, plus a…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

$ 395,000

Welcome to unit 308 at 1 Massey Square, a bright and spacious two-bedroom, one-bathroom condominium nestled in Torontos vibrant east end. en…

See more details
906 3 Massey Square, East York | For Sale @ $449,000 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 449,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright, well-maintained and move-in ready, this spacious unit offers an ideal blend of comfort, value, and convenience for today's buyer. Thoughtfully laid out with generous living and dining areas, large windows for abundant…

  • bathroom