Trovit
Favorites

12,830 houses semi detached for sale in Bright, Blandford Blenheim

12,830 results
Filters
Sort by
3 Petch Avenue, Caledon | For Rent @ $3,000 | Condos. Ca
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,000/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Of contemporary luxury across three bright, spacious levels. The home features an open-concept main floor with 9-foot ceilings, stylish hardwood floors, and a gourmet kitchen upgraded with.

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 3,000/month

Of contemporary luxury across three bright, spacious levels. The home features an open-concept main floor with 9-foot ceilings, stylish hard…

See more details
31 303 Regent Avenue
2 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 415,000
$ 429,000
Townhouse in Enderby, British Columbia Province

Beautiful Townhome with Stunning Views in Enderby, BC Welcome to this immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse perfectly situated to capture the beauty This home also includes an attached garage for secure parking and stora…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Office room amenity_deck
$ 415,000
$ 429,000

Beautiful Townhome with Stunning Views in Enderby, BC Welcome to this immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse perfectly situated to captu…

See more details
309 Yellow Birch Crescent, Blue Mountains, ON, L9Y 0Y5 townhouse for lease | Listing ID X13004 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,950/month
Townhouse in L9Y 0Y5, The Blue Mountains, Ontario Province

Lovely 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in this prestigious community, across from Blue Mountain Village. Evening activities can include playing cards and board games at the dining table by the gas fireplace, or your family can enjoy…

Air conditioning Fireplace Cellar Fully furnished
$ 2,950/month

Lovely 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in this prestigious community, across from Blue Mountain Village. Evening activities can include playing car…

See more details
Lower 50 Rockman Crescent, Brampton | For Rent @ $1,800 | Condos. Ca
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,800/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Beautifully newly renovated Walk-out Basement in a corner townhouse offering an abundance of natural light throughout. Freshly painted and thoughtfully updated, this home features a bright and inviting layout perfect for comf…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Cellar
$ 1,800/month

Beautifully newly renovated Walk-out Basement in a corner townhouse offering an abundance of natural light throughout. Freshly painted and t…

See more details
2285 Colbeck Street, Oakville | For Rent @ $3,550 | Condos. Ca
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,550/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This bright and spacious end-unit townhome features approximately 2000 square feet of finished living space. Ideally situated near shops, HWYs, schools, Bronte Creek Provincial Park, this home delivers unparalleled convenienc…

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Office room Garden
$ 3,550/month

This bright and spacious end-unit townhome features approximately 2000 square feet of finished living space. Ideally situated near shops, HW…

See more details
Townhomes For Rent In Ne Calgary Sunridge Village Townhome F
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,849/month
House in Alberta Province

Call Sunridge Village Apartments home today! Were Open on Weekends!We offer suite viewings 7 days/week - book your appointment today! living rooms Fireplace and sundeck in all townhouses Surface parking -…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace
$ 1,849/month

Call Sunridge Village Apartments home today! Were Open on Weekends!We offer suite viewings 7 days/week - book your appointment today! living…

See more details
921 Raftis Crescent, Milton | For Rent @ $3,000 | Condos. Ca
30 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 3,000/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

The residence features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by a functional open-concept main floor and a bright eat-in kitchen that connects The home benefits from an attached garage with additional driveway parkin…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Cellar Garden
$ 3,000/month

The residence features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by a functional open-concept main floor and a bright eat-in kitchen th…

See more details
7 Arabia Gate, Brampton | For Rent @ $2,700 | Condos. Ca
25 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,700/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhouse, offering a bright and functional living space with three parking spots for added The main and second floor portion of the home is available for rent and…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking
$ 2,700/month

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhouse, offering a bright and functional living space with three parking spo…

See more details
196 Pressed Brick Drive, Brampton | For Rent @ $2,800 | Condos. Ca
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,800/month
$ 2,900/month
Townhouse in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Let the natural light shine through this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath quad townhouse offering a functional layout and a rare backyard setting backing The main floor features a bright and practical layout ideal for ever…