Trovit
Favorites

398 townhouses for sale in New Brunswick, York County

398 results
Filters
Sort by
22 Villa Court, Chatham, ON, N7L 5P5 house for sale | Listing ID 26009 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 499,999
House in N7L 5P5, Ontario Province

Welcome to this beautifully maintained semi-detached raised ranch with garage, located in a desirable northside subdivision. Recent updates include asphalt shingles (2016, warranty available), granite countertop in the main f…

Parking Patio Cellar Garden
$ 499,999

Welcome to this beautifully maintained semi-detached raised ranch with garage, located in a desirable northside subdivision. Recent updates…

See more details
430 Brunswick Street N, Stratford, ON, N5A 3N4 house for sale | Listing ID X13007 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 639,800
$ 649,800
House in N5A 3N4, Stratford, Ontario Province

Beautifully Updated 4-Bedroom, 3.5-Bath Semi-Detached Home, ideally located within walking distance to the Stratford Festival Theatre. The fully finished basement adds incredible versatility, featuring a fourth bedroom, a 4-p…

Air conditioning Fireplace Cellar Garden
$ 639,800
$ 649,800

Beautifully Updated 4-Bedroom, 3.5-Bath Semi-Detached Home, ideally located within walking distance to the Stratford Festival Theatre. The f…

See more details
480 Tweedsmuir Avenue West, Chatham, ON, N7M 0K9 house for sale | Listing ID 26005 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 569,900
$ 599,900
House in N7M 0K9, Ontario Province

This townhouse offers maintenance free exterior backing onto a green space with a soccer field and no grass to cut. Enjoy the 3 season florida room. Townhouse boasts a large finished basement with $30,000.00 custom made bar i…

Parking Fireplace Cellar
$ 569,900
$ 599,900

This townhouse offers maintenance free exterior backing onto a green space with a soccer field and no grass to cut. Enjoy the 3 season flori…

See more details
10 Clara Crescent, Chatham, ON, N7M 0R8 house for sale | Listing ID 26008 | Royal LePage
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 549,000
$ 569,900
House in N7M 0R8, Ontario Province

Impressive from the moment you arrive, this beautifully upgraded end-unit townhouse offers style, function, and standout value on a quiet cul-de-sac. The heated garage adds even more convenience with a new garag…

Parking
$ 549,000
$ 569,900

Impressive from the moment you arrive, this beautifully upgraded end-unit townhouse offers style, function, and standout value on a quiet cu…

See more details
12 Otty Ave, Susinteraction, NB, E4E 0M5 house for sale Lis.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 299,900
House in New Brunswick Province

Welcome to this brand-new semi-detached home with single-car garage, located in a desirable new subdivision in the Town of Susinteraction, New Brunswick This low-maintenance new build includes a paved driveway and professiona…

  • bedrooms

    20 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Patio Office room amenity_deck Garden
$ 299,900

Welcome to this brand-new semi-detached home with single-car garage, located in a desirable new subdivision in the Town of Susinteraction, N…

See more details
10 Otty Ave, Susinteraction, NB, E4E 0M5 house for sale Lis.
See photo Pictures
info