Trovit
Favorites

2,826 properties unit for sale in Concord, Vaughan

2,826 results
Filters
Sort by
1009 4 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby | Expired, R3070 | Condos. Ca
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 558,000

Concord Hillside East Tower! Located in the lively heart of Brentwood, steps from shopping center, trendy eateries, and all transit connections. Amenities including concierge, pet room, gym, study and music rooms, theatre, lo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
$ 558,000

Concord Hillside East Tower! Located in the lively heart of Brentwood, steps from shopping center, trendy eateries, and all transit connecti…

See more details
318 3 Ketcheson Road, Richmond | Terminated, R3068 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 789,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience luxury living at Concord Gardens (Phase 4) Park Estate II! Functional layout, Luxury finishing, developed by Canada's largest community builder Concord Pacific.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Heating Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 789,000

Experience luxury living at Concord Gardens (Phase 4) Park Estate II! Functional layout, Luxury finishing, developed by Canada's largest com…

See more details
1605 Aquarius Mews, Vancouver | Sold Conditional, R3106 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 735,000
$ 748,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Marinaside Resort by Concord Pacific, one of Yaletown's most sought-after waterfront complexes. All main rooms enjoy beautiful views. Building amenities include concierge, indoor pool, hot tub, sauna, steam room, g…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 735,000
$ 748,000

Welcome to Marinaside Resort by Concord Pacific, one of Yaletown's most sought-after waterfront complexes. All main rooms enjoy beautiful vi…

See more details
617 9 Ferndale Road, Richmond | For Sale @ $425,000 | Condos. Ca
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 425,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This Concord Pacific built home has a rare balance of value and functionality, with a den that will support a home office, or a guest bed, some in suite The balcony offers a view over the neighbourhood, with ample room for a…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 425,000

This Concord Pacific built home has a rare balance of value and functionality, with a den that will support a home office, or a guest bed, s…

See more details
2801 West Georgia Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $785,000 | Condos. Ca
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 785,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Concord Pacific Master Piece Spectrum 1! Not to be missed! One of the best corner unit with a spectacular view in the building. Open living, dining & kitchen areas with expansive windows offering fantastic views year round, e…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 785,000

Concord Pacific Master Piece Spectrum 1! Not to be missed! One of the best corner unit with a spectacular view in the building. Open living,…

See more details
1003 8 Hazelbridge Way, Richmond | For Sale @ $758,000 | Condos. Ca
19 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 758,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Concord Gardens. This is Bright corner unit and Newly renovated. Enjoy a wide variety of exercise options in the exclusive Diamond Club including gym, yoga & dance studio, billiard, bowling alley, basketball/badminton…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 818 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 758,000

Concord Gardens. This is Bright corner unit and Newly renovated. Enjoy a wide variety of exercise options in the exclusive Diamond Club incl…

See more details
1207 6 Nelson Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $759,880 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 759,880
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Concord Pacific’s MET 2. Burnaby Metrotown. Concrete high-rise built with quality and luxury. Resort-Style Amenities: Concierge, Indoor Pool, Hot Tub, Sauna/steam, Yoga Room, Games Room with Pool Table, Bowling Alley.…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Swimming pool Sauna
$ 759,880

Concord Pacific’s MET 2. Burnaby Metrotown. Concrete high-rise built with quality and luxury. Resort-Style Amenities: Concierge, Indoor Pool…

See more details
2005 1328 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver | Sold Conditional, R3099 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,480,000
$ 2,498,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

THE CONCORD-Enjoy exposure on 3 sides in this spectactular corner unit offering 2 bedrooms & 2.5 baths located in an upscale concrete building straddling Park in your secure private double car garage. 1st class amenities incl…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,507 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Security Gym Swimming pool Sauna
$ 2,480,000
$ 2,498,800

THE CONCORD-Enjoy exposure on 3 sides in this spectactular corner unit offering 2 bedrooms & 2.5 baths located in an upscale concrete buildi…

See more details
802 4 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby | For Sale @ $749,000 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 749,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside West! Amenities include a fitness centre, yoga studio, theatre room, lounge, guest suite, and more. Don’t miss out—book your showing today!…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 749,000

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside West! Amenities include a fitness centre, yoga studio, theatre room, lounge, guest suite, and more. Do…

See more details
901 455 Marine Drive SW, Vancouver | For Sale @ $805,000 | Condos. Ca
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 805,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to W1 by Concord Pacific. This bright and spacious southeast corner home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. Residents have access to beautifully landscaped garden courtyards, a fitness centre, party…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 764 sq.ft

Balcony Security Garden
$ 805,000

Welcome to W1 by Concord Pacific. This bright and spacious southeast corner home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. Reside…

See more details
1803 8 Hazelbridge Way, Richmond | For Sale @ $1,250,000 | Condos. Ca
30 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 1,250,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to the luxurious Concord Gardens South Estates in the heart of Richmond. Diamond Clubhouse provides resort-style amenities, including a gym, indoor pool, sauna, steam room & hot tub, badminton court, and much more.…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 1,250,000

Welcome to the luxurious Concord Gardens South Estates in the heart of Richmond. Diamond Clubhouse provides resort-style amenities, includin…

See more details
1107 4 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby | Terminated, R3084 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 880,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside East! Resort-style amenities include 24/7 concierge, gym, yoga room, music/karaoke rooms, study room, sports lounge, pet spa, and touchless car wash.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Security Gym
$ 880,000

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside East! Resort-style amenities include 24/7 concierge, gym, yoga room, music/karaoke rooms, study room,…

See more details
2701 4 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby | Sold, R3078 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 557,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Unit ready to move in! Concord Brentwood Tower 4 (less than 2 yrs old). 1 bedroom unit first time on the market! This view will not be obstructed by OASIS in the future, due to the height of the unit.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
$ 557,000

Unit ready to move in! Concord Brentwood Tower 4 (less than 2 yrs old). 1 bedroom unit first time on the market! This view will not be obstr…

See more details
1206 4 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby | Sold, R3075 | Condos. Ca
31 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 769,000

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside West, Tower One. This immaculate two-bedroom unit offers unobstructed Northeast mountain views. Enjoy world-class amenities including a 24/7 concierge, gym, piano room, yoga studio, enter…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Balcony Security Gym
$ 769,000

Welcome to Concord Brentwood Hillside West, Tower One. This immaculate two-bedroom unit offers unobstructed Northeast mountain views. Enjoy…

See more details
3509 6 Nelson Avenue, Burnaby | For Sale @ $768,000 | Condos. Ca
22 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 768,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Met 2 by Concord Pacific. Located across to desirable Metrotown. Amenities incl: lounge, indoor pool, hot tub, sauna/steam room, dance/studio/games room, lawn bowling, fitness center, Karaoke lounge, outdoor BBQ and…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Air conditioning Balcony Swimming pool Sauna
$ 768,000

Met 2 by Concord Pacific. Located across to desirable Metrotown. Amenities incl: lounge, indoor pool, hot tub, sauna/steam room, dance/studi…

See more details
2706 1 Richards Street, Vancouver | Terminated, R3071 | Condos. Ca
35 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000

Welcome to Azura by Concord! This rarely available corner 1 bed+den+flex space sprawls over 760sqft. Luxurious amenities at Club Viva with fitness center, pool, hot tub, steam room, sauna, squash court, party room, guest suit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 764 sq.ft

Parking Office room Security Swimming pool Sauna
$ 799,000

Welcome to Azura by Concord! This rarely available corner 1 bed+den+flex space sprawls over 760sqft. Luxurious amenities at Club Viva with f…

See more details
2706 1 Richards Street, Vancouver | For Sale @ $799,000 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Azura by Concord! This rarely available corner 1 bed+den+flex sprawls over 760sqft. Luxurious amenities at Club Viva w/fitness, pool, hot tub, steam room, sauna, squash court, party room, guest suite, and theatre.…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 764 sq.ft

Parking Office room Security Swimming pool Sauna
$ 799,000

Welcome to Azura by Concord! This rarely available corner 1 bed+den+flex sprawls over 760sqft. Luxurious amenities at Club Viva w/fitness, p…

See more details
903 3 Ketcheson Road, Richmond | For Sale @ $868,000 | Condos. Ca
34 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 868,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

A Masterpiece built by Concord Pacific. Welcome to Concord Garden Park Estate II! The Diamond Club amenities include concierge service, indoor swimming pool, sauna/steam room, hot tub, basketball court, bowling alley, golf si…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Air conditioning Security Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 868,000

A Masterpiece built by Concord Pacific. Welcome to Concord Garden Park Estate II! The Diamond Club amenities include concierge service, indo…

See more details
808 939 Expo Boulevard, Vancouver | For Sale @ $729,500 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 729,500
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

The MAX II by Concord Pacific — one of Yaletown’s most sought-after and exceptionally well-managed developments. Enjoy resort-style amenities incl. 24-hour concierge, telecom, indoor pool, hot tub, sauna, steam room, gym, med…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Sauna
$ 729,500

The MAX II by Concord Pacific — one of Yaletown’s most sought-after and exceptionally well-managed developments. Enjoy resort-style amenitie…

See more details
601 8 Hazelbridge Way, Richmond | For Sale @ $869,000 | Condos. Ca
32 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 869,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Concord Gardens Park Estate, features 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Large den plus TWO BALCONIES for Bonus! , basketball field, games room, meeting room & yoga.

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Air conditioning Balcony Swimming pool Sauna Garden
$ 869,000

Concord Gardens Park Estate, features 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Large den plus TWO BALCONIES for Bonus! , basketball field, games room, meeti…

See more details

2,826 properties unit for sale in Concord, Vaughan

Property types