Trovit
Favorites

2,826 properties unit for sale in Concord, Vaughan

2,826 results
Filters
Sort by
1000 Portage Pkwy Condos | 19 Condos for Sale & 14 Condos for Rent | Condos. Ca
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in L4K 0L1, Vaughan, Ontario Province

This Vaughan condo sits in Vaughan's Concord neighbourhood. Spread out over 45 stories, suites at Transit City 4 range in size from 478 to 699 sqft. This Vaughan condo has 500 condo units and can be found at 1000 Portage Park…

  • 689 sq.ft

Request Details

This Vaughan condo sits in Vaughan's Concord neighbourhood. Spread out over 45 stories, suites at Transit City 4 range in size from 478 to 6…

See more details
1607 95 Mcmahon Drive, North York | Sold, C12681 | Condos. Ca
38 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 559,000
in M5A 3C4, Financial District, Toronto, Ontario Province

Bright and well-designed 1 Bedroom + Den at the sought-after Seasons Condos by Concord in Concord Park Place. , lounge & party rooms, Zen garden, BBQ patio, and 24/7 concierge.…

  • 527 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Patio Office room Security Gym Swimming pool Garden
$ 559,000

Bright and well-designed 1 Bedroom + Den at the sought-after Seasons Condos by Concord in Concord Park Place. , lounge & party rooms, Zen ga…

See more details
3302 1 Portage Parkway N, Concord | Suspended, N12987 | Condos. Ca
46 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 399,000
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Ready To Move In 33rd Floor Stunning Sun Filled Super Bright 1 Bedroom Condo Located In TheHeart Of Vaughan. Breathtaking, Unobstructed Views. Natural Light Pours In Through ExpansiveFloor-To-Ceiling Windows, Illuminating The…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool
$ 399,000

Ready To Move In 33rd Floor Stunning Sun Filled Super Bright 1 Bedroom Condo Located In TheHeart Of Vaughan. Breathtaking, Unobstructed View…

See more details
209 90 Queens Wharf Road, Toronto | Leased, C12804 | Condos. Ca
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 2,400/month
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome To A Unique Low-Rise Boutique Condo At Concord City Place In Toronto's Downtown Waterfront. Prime Location. Enjoy The Many High End Finishes This Unit Has To Offer Such As: Premium B/I Kitchen Appliances, Marble Tiles…

  • 635 sq.ft

$ 2,400/month

Welcome To A Unique Low-Rise Boutique Condo At Concord City Place In Toronto's Downtown Waterfront. Prime Location. Enjoy The Many High End…

See more details
3907 7 Jane Street, Concord | Terminated, N12739 | Condos. Ca
47 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 449,999
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Exciting opportunity for First time home buyer and investors at Transit city (Concord) Located close to Highway 400, Highway 407 and Highway 7. Making it special with 1+1 unit with 2 full washrooms.…

  • 614 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Gym Swimming pool
$ 449,999

Exciting opportunity for First time home buyer and investors at Transit city (Concord) Located close to Highway 400, Highway 407 and Highway…

See more details
2908 Hwy 7 Condos | 14 Condos for Sale & 16 Condos for Rent | Condos. Ca
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in L4K 0K5, Vaughan, Ontario Province

This Vaughan condo sits in Vaughan's Concord neighbourhood. This Vaughan condo can be found at 2908 Highway 7 and has 861 condo units. Residents of this condo can enjoy amenities like a Concierge, Guest Suites, Indoor Pool an…

  • 603 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool
Request Details

This Vaughan condo sits in Vaughan's Concord neighbourhood. This Vaughan condo can be found at 2908 Highway 7 and has 861 condo units. Resid…

See more details
1008 38 Widmer Street E, Toronto | Terminated, C12659 | Condos. Ca
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 699,999
in M5A 3C4, Financial District, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to Central Condominium by Concord Central, located in the heart of Entertainment District & Tech Hub with the latest tech development in downtown This 52-storeybuilding features high-tech residential amenities, such a…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 603 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 699,999

Welcome to Central Condominium by Concord Central, located in the heart of Entertainment District & Tech Hub with the latest tech developmen…

See more details
109 2 Rutherford Road, Concord | Sold, N12804 | Condos. Ca
42 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 625,000
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Rarely offered a 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 1000sqft Main Floor unit with a Functional & Open Concept Layout with a Peaceful, Tranquil & Friendly Neighbourhood Vibe All Utilities and Cable TV + Telephone Included In Maintenance Fees wi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Terrace Garden
$ 625,000

Rarely offered a 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 1000sqft Main Floor unit with a Functional & Open Concept Layout with a Peaceful, Tranquil & Friendly Neig…

See more details
1511 33 Singer Court, North York | For Sale @ $705,000 | Condos. Ca
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 705,000
$ 725,000
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Experience Luxury Urban Living In This Rare & Spacious Corner Suite At Discovery In Concord Park Place! This Exceptionally Designed 2+1 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom Unit Boasts Approximately 1,100 Sq Ft Of Interior Living Space Plus…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Balcony Office room Security Gym Swimming pool
$ 705,000
$ 725,000

Experience Luxury Urban Living In This Rare & Spacious Corner Suite At Discovery In Concord Park Place! This Exceptionally Designed 2+1 Bedr…

See more details
4007 95 Mcmahon Drive, North York | Terminated, C12479 | Condos. Ca
39 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 930,000
in M5A 3C4, Financial District, Toronto, Ontario Province

Seasons By Concord Adex, Luxurious lower Penthouse, Corner Unit, Spectacular Forever Open View, 988 S. The spa-inspired bathroom is appointed with customLounge, Fitness/Yoga Studio And & Much More…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Balcony Security Gym Swimming pool
$ 930,000

Seasons By Concord Adex, Luxurious lower Penthouse, Corner Unit, Spectacular Forever Open View, 988 S. The spa-inspired bathroom is appointe…

See more details
2620 8 Jane Street, Concord | For Sale @ $784,000 | Condos. Ca
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 784,000
in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

This beautiful and bright lay out unit with 682 Sqft and includes a spacious 132 sq ft balcony, Perfect for first-time buyers or investors. Enjoy the 5-star amenities such as a gym, party room, Grand lobby, outdoor pool and m…