Trovit
Favorites

3,186 condos to rent in Concord, Vaughan with 2 rooms

3,186 results
Filters
Sort by
502 2 Highway 7, Concord | Terminated, N12499 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,900

Step into style, comfort, and sophistication in this stunning one-bedroom plus den condominium the perfect blend of function and flair in the heart of the city of Vaughan. Thoughtfully designed, this spacious 818 Sq. Ft. unit…

  • 721 sq.ft

Office room Security Swimming pool Sauna
$ 599,900

Step into style, comfort, and sophistication in this stunning one-bedroom plus den condominium the perfect blend of function and flair in th…

See more details
213 2 Rutherford Road, Concord | Terminated, N12689 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 674,900

Stunning Renovated south facing unit at the highly sought-after'Villa Giardino' in Maple. Featuring brand new flooring throughout, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite offers over1,000sq. Ft. of bright, open space and a …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 674,900

Stunning Renovated south facing unit at the highly sought-after'Villa Giardino' in Maple. Featuring brand new flooring throughout, this spac…

See more details
703 7 Jane Street, Concord | For Sale @ $539,714 | Condos. Ca
32 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 539,714
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of the Vaughan Metropolitan Centre-where urban convenience meets peaceful, unobstructed natural views. This beautifully designed 1+1 bedroom, 2 full bathroom suite offers a smart, fu…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 614 sq.ft

Office room
$ 539,714

Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of the Vaughan Metropolitan Centre-where urban convenience meets peaceful, unobstructed natural v…

See more details
1505 2 Highway 7, Concord | Sold, N12923 | Condos. Ca
37 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 520,000
$ 569,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1+1 bedroom, 2 washroom condo in an excellent Vaughan location! Thoughtfully designed with a functional layout, this unit features a versatile den that can easily be used as a home offic…

  • 721 sq.ft

Office room Swimming pool
$ 520,000
$ 569,000

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1+1 bedroom, 2 washroom condo in an excellent Vaughan location! Thoughtfully designed with a function…

See more details
5809 Portage Parkway, Concord | Terminated, N12825 | Condos. Ca
30 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 599,333
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Rbid condo unit for sale. Homeowner relocating ($599,333) 5 Reasons You'll Love This Home. 1. Unobstructed southwest views showcase breathtaking lake and CN Tower scenery through floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the space wi…

  • 764 sq.ft

Balcony
$ 599,333

Rbid condo unit for sale. Homeowner relocating ($599,333) 5 Reasons You'll Love This Home. 1. Unobstructed southwest views showcase breathta…

See more details
401 2 Highway 7, Concord | Terminated, N12785 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 550,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom suite in the highly sought after Nord Condos in the heart of Vaughan. Completely renovated and far from builder basic, this exceptional condo showcases modern finishe…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking
$ 550,000

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom suite in the highly sought after Nord Condos in the heart of Vaughan. Completely …

See more details
1003 38 Honeycrisp Crescent, Concord | Sold, N12707 | Condos. Ca
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 378,888

Welcome To This Stylish And Contemporary 1 Bedroom Unit In The Sought-after Mobilio Condo By Menkes. Only 3 Years New And Ideally Located In The Vibrant Heart Of Vaughan Metropolitan Centre. Featuring Soaring 9ft Ceilings And…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 409 sq.ft

$ 378,888

Welcome To This Stylish And Contemporary 1 Bedroom Unit In The Sought-after Mobilio Condo By Menkes. Only 3 Years New And Ideally Located In…

See more details
511 38 Honeycrisp Crescent, Concord | For Sale @ $570,000 | Condos. Ca
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 570,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Mobilio Condo is ideally positioned in the lively Vaughan Metropolitan Centre and downtown Vaughan. This bright and stylish unit offers an open-concept kitchen and living area all enhanced by modern finishes. Carpet-free floo…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Terrace
$ 570,000

Mobilio Condo is ideally positioned in the lively Vaughan Metropolitan Centre and downtown Vaughan. This bright and stylish unit offers an o…

See more details
204 7 Jane Street, Concord | Sold, N12746 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 529,500

Welcome to The Met. Where Luxury Meets Lifestyle. Experience refined urban Living in this pristine corner suite featuring 9-foot ceilings, 2 spacious bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms, Living/Dining overlooking a beautiful park …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
$ 529,500

Welcome to The Met. Where Luxury Meets Lifestyle. Experience refined urban Living in this pristine corner suite featuring 9-foot ceilings, 2…

See more details
2212 2 Highway 7, Concord | For Sale @ $629,000 | Condos. Ca
See photo Pictures
info
$ 629,000
$ 669,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Assignment Sale. Experience upscale living in this beautifully designed 1+1 Bed, 1 Bath condo (INCLUDED 1 PARKING + 1 LOCKER) at Vincent Condominiums, one of Vaughan's most sought-after and completely sold-out developments. I…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Office room Security Swimming pool
$ 629,000
$ 669,000

Assignment Sale. Experience upscale living in this beautifully designed 1+1 Bed, 1 Bath condo (INCLUDED 1 PARKING + 1 LOCKER) at Vincent Con…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Surrey, North Surrey, 4105 9887 Whalley.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 820,000
Condo in Surrey, British Columbia Province

Welcome to Penthouse 4105 at Park Blvd by Concord Pacific—a refined 2-bedroom plus spacious den home with breathtaking panoramic views from nearly every

  • bedrooms

    9 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Parking Patio Security Swimming pool Sauna
$ 820,000

Welcome to Penthouse 4105 at Park Blvd by Concord Pacific—a refined 2-bedroom plus spacious den home with breathtaking panoramic views from…

See more details
213 2 Rutherford Road, Concord | Expired, N12738 | Condos. Ca
27 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 639,000
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Stunning Renovated south facing unit at the highly sought-after'Villa Giardino' in Maple. Featuring brand new flooring throughout, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite offers over 1,000sq. Ft. of bright, open space and a…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
$ 639,000

See more details
305 1 Portage Parkway, Concord | For Sale @ $539,900 | Condos. Ca
19 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 539,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome to TC4 t is a spacious 2 condo in Vaughan Metropolitan Centre offering a modern, open. Concept layout that blends living, dining, and kitchen spaces with two large bedrooms and a versatile den that can serve as an off…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Gym
$ 539,900

Welcome to TC4 t is a spacious 2 condo in Vaughan Metropolitan Centre offering a modern, open. Concept layout that blends living, dining, an…

See more details
1502 918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC, V6B 0A7 Single Family.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 1,199,000
House in Vancouver, British Columbia Province

Welcome home to MARINER by Concord Pacific. This spacious 2BED 2BATH & FLEX offers a corner floor plan with city, water & mountain VIEWS!

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room Swimming pool Sauna
$ 1,199,000

Welcome home to MARINER by Concord Pacific. This spacious 2BED 2BATH & FLEX offers a corner floor plan with city, water & mountain VIEWS!…

See more details
1410 2 Highway 7 Road, Concord | Sold, N12720 | Condos. Ca
38 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 575,000

Welcome to Expo City Tower 1! This beautifully upgraded 818 Square Foot 1+1 bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium offers style, comfort, and exceptional value. Featuring over $25,000 in premium upgrades, this condo has been thought…

  • 721 sq.ft