Trovit
Favorites

3,186 condos to rent in Concord, Vaughan with 2 rooms

3,186 results
Filters
Sort by
509 2 Rutherford Road, Concord | For Sale @ $634,900 | Condos. Ca
36 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 634,900
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Villa Giardino', Vaughan. Elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium. Spacious and well-appointed 1000 sq. Ft. 5th-floor (penthouse/top level) suite. Quiet, clean, well-maintained boutique condominium building. This bright, open c…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Patio
$ 634,900

Villa Giardino', Vaughan. Elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium. Spacious and well-appointed 1000 sq. Ft. 5th-floor (penthouse/top level) su…

See more details
4210 Portage Parkway, Concord | For Sale @ $596,800 | Condos. Ca
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 596,800
Condo in M5A 3C4, Toronto, Ontario Province

Welcome To Luxury Living At Transit City! Freshly painted and updated Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Corner Suite Located In The Heart Of The Rapidly Growing Vaughan Metropolitan Centre. Situated On The 42nd Floor, This Brig…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking Office room
$ 596,800

Welcome To Luxury Living At Transit City! Freshly painted and updated Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Corner Suite Located In The Heart Of T…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Burnaby, Burnaby North, 2402 4890 Loughe.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 859,000
Condo in Burnaby, British Columbia Province

Experience breathtaking views and a spacious entertainment deck in this brand-new Concord Brentwood Hillside southeast corner unit—never lived in or saleed Residents also have access to Concord Pacific’s exceptional amenities…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

amenity_deck Gym
$ 859,000

Experience breathtaking views and a spacious entertainment deck in this brand-new Concord Brentwood Hillside southeast corner unit—never liv…

See more details
99B Concord Street N, Ottawa, ON, K1S 0Y7 house for sale | Listing ID X13057 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 725,000
House in K1S 0Y7, Capital, Ottawa, Ontario Province

Modern infill semi with four-levels of living and parking. This building is professionally managed and fully tenanted. Buy and hold or eventually move into! Location is just off the 417 and near the Canal. 4 bedroom, 3 bath u…