Trovit
Favorites

3,117 houses for sale in Township of Langley

3,117 results
Filters
Sort by
213 1972 Avenue
See photo Pictures
info
$ 829,000
Apartment in V2Y 1L1, City of Langley, British Columbia Province

This apartment/condo home located at 1972- - Avenue, Langley is currently for sale and has been available on Zolo. Ca for 44 days. This property is listed at $829,000 with an estimated mortgage of $…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fireplace amenity_deck
$ 829,000

This apartment/condo home located at 1972- - Avenue, Langley is currently for sale and has been available on Zolo. Ca for 44 days. This prop…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 309 23215 Billy Brown.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 650,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Welcome to Waterfront at Bedford Landing, a sought-after 55+ community in the heart of Fort Langley. Steps to Historic Fort Langley, river trails, cafés, shops, and restaurants.

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Lift
$ 650,000

Welcome to Waterfront at Bedford Landing, a sought-after 55+ community in the heart of Fort Langley. Steps to Historic Fort Langley, river t…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 316 20728 Willoughby T.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 465,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Setting the stage for a great lifestyle. this can be your perfect 1st home or your ideal next chapter! The den is great if working from home & makes a great flex area. 1 Secure underground parking space & 1 storage.…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

Parking
$ 465,000

Setting the stage for a great lifestyle. this can be your perfect 1st home or your ideal next chapter! The den is great if working from home…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 503 5485 Brydon Cresce.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 639,800
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Prime Langley location near shopping, restaurants, schools, transit and the future SkyTrain. BONUS 2 parking. Pet friendly. Great investment opportunity or place to call home! Still available at ListedBuy!…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 861 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony
$ 639,800

Prime Langley location near shopping, restaurants, schools, transit and the future SkyTrain. BONUS 2 parking. Pet friendly. Great investment…

See more details
21 8570 Street
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 774,988
$ 779,000
Townhouse in V2Y 0T9, City of Langley, British Columbia Province

This townhouse home located at 8570 - Street, Langley is currently for sale and has been available on Zolo. Ca for 1 day. The property was built in 2016. 8570 - Street, Langley is in the Willoughby Heights neighborhood Langle…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

$ 774,988
$ 779,000

This townhouse home located at 8570 - Street, Langley is currently for sale and has been available on Zolo. Ca for 1 day. The property was b…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 110 27249 Aldergrove T.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 619,999
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

GROUND FLOOR UNIT (privacy in back) Bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath home with 733 sq. ft. of functional living space & 178 sqft balcony at Creekside in

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Patio Gym
$ 619,999

GROUND FLOOR UNIT (privacy in back) Bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath home with 733 sq. ft. of functional living space & 178 sqft balcony at C…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 401 20675 Eastleigh Cr.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 446,900
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Brand-new presale at Kamilia by Kingdom & Everprosper Developments in Downtown Langley. This 2 bed, 1 bath home features a smart layout with 9’ ceilings, AC, smart home security, built-in organizers, and in-suite laundry.…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning
$ 446,900

Brand-new presale at Kamilia by Kingdom & Everprosper Developments in Downtown Langley. This 2 bed, 1 bath home features a smart layout with…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, B Street, 263133300
See photo Pictures
info
$ 649,900
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Over 3,800 sq ft of amenities: fitness centre, meetingyoga room, dogcar wash station, kids play area, indoor games room, club house, and outdoor lounge

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony
$ 649,900

Over 3,800 sq ft of amenities: fitness centre, meetingyoga room, dogcar wash station, kids play area, indoor games room, club house, and out…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, Aa Street, 263099681
See photo Pictures
info
$ 565,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

The District in Willoughby Town Centre, Langley: Discover urban village living at its finest! heart of The District boasts gorgeous upgraded kitchen cabinets that seamlessly match the sleek flooring—creating a warm, modern fl…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

amenity_deck
$ 565,000

The District in Willoughby Town Centre, Langley: Discover urban village living at its finest! heart of The District boasts gorgeous upgraded…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 212 20686 Eastleigh Cr.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 529,900
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this home offers 9 ceilings, an open-concept design, and quality finishes throughout, including granite Perfect home or investment opportunity! Still available at ListedBuy!…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Office room
$ 529,900

Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this home offers 9 ceilings, an open-concept design, and quality finishes throughout, includi…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, a Street, 263119624
See photo Pictures
info
$ 679,999
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath + den (or 3rd bed) corner unit in sought after Walnut Ridge at Yorkson by Quadra Homes. This 1,035FT home features a spacious open layout w bedrooms on opposite sides of living for added privacy.…

  • bedrooms

    8 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony
$ 679,999

Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath + den (or 3rd bed) corner unit in sought after Walnut Ridge at Yorkson by Quadra Homes. This 1,035FT home features a…

See more details
72 8570 Street, Langley, BC, V2Y 0T9 townhouse for sale | Listing ID R3110 | Royal LePage
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$ 799,000
Townhouse in V2Y 0T9, Walnut Grove, Township of Langley, British Columbia Province

Built by renowned Infinity properties this quality townhouse offers great design with 9ft ceiling, large island with quartz countertop, stainless steel appliances, well kept modern laminate floors and so much storage in the h…

Parking
$ 799,000

Built by renowned Infinity properties this quality townhouse offers great design with 9ft ceiling, large island with quartz countertop, stai…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 309 27215 Aldergrove T.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 399,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

This bright 1-bedroom home features a modern open-concept layout with a sleek kitchen, spacious living area, and large windows that fill the home with OPEN HOUSE: SATURDAY 0418 FROM 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM SUNDAY 0419 FROM 2:00PM…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 538 sq.ft

Parking
$ 399,000

This bright 1-bedroom home features a modern open-concept layout with a sleek kitchen, spacious living area, and large windows that fill the…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, a Street, 263099795
See photo Pictures
info
$ 459,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Spacious 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom home offering nearly 1,300 sq.ft. with a bright and functional layout. The home features some improvements, offering a solid foundation for a buyer to personalize further.…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Parking
$ 459,000

Spacious 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom home offering nearly 1,300 sq.ft. with a bright and functional layout. The home features some improvements…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, 401 27215 Aldergrove T.
See photo Pictures
info
$ 399,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

This bright and inviting 1-bedroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. OPEN HOUSE: SATURDAY 0418 FROM 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM SUNDAY 0419 FROM 2:00PM TO 4:00PM. Still available at ListedBuy!…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Parking
$ 399,000

This bright and inviting 1-bedroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. OPEN HOUSE: SATURDAY 0418 FROM 4:00 PM to 6:00…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, C Street, 263119407
See photo Pictures
info
$ 557,500
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, ground-floor home features a bright open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining Located in a secure, gated and pet-friendly community, this home off…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Patio Garden
$ 557,500

This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, ground-floor home features a bright open-concept layout perfect for everyday living…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, A Avenue, 263108812
See photo Pictures
info
$ 615,000
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Welcome to Latimer Village by Vesta – a vibrant master-planned community in the heart of Langley. This modern 2-bedroom + 2-bath home offers an efficient open layout with 821 sq.ft. of living space, featuring high ceilings, l…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 818 sq.ft

Balcony Office room
$ 615,000

Welcome to Latimer Village by Vesta – a vibrant master-planned community in the heart of Langley. This modern 2-bedroom + 2-bath home offers…

See more details
Apartment for sale in Langley, Langley, Bb Avenue, 263127772
new
See photo Pictures
info
$ 588,800
Condo in City of Langley, British Columbia Province

Step into this bright and spacious 1,010 sq. ft. 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly desirable Hudson & Singer community in Willoughby.

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Office room
$ 588,800

Step into this bright and spacious 1,010 sq. ft. 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly desirable Hudson & Singer community in Willoughby.…

See more details

3,117 houses for sale in Township of Langley

Property value in Township of Langley
Average price per sq.feet
$ 609/sq.feet
0.0 %
Compared to March 2026
2.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
$ 1,598,000
Search deeper